Republičko školsko takmičenje u šahu - devojčice 2. razred

Last update 19.05.2018 19:20:11 / Page cached 23.05.2018 20:45:18 30min., Creator/Last Upload: belgrade chess federation

Tournament selectionZ1, Z2, Z3, Z4, Z5, Z6, Z7, Z8, M1, M2, M3, M4, M5, M6
M7, M8, Ekipno
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Stevanovic MaraSRB1151Vozd Karadjordje Nis
2Bastovanov MilanaSRB990Dr Djordje Joanovic Novo Milosevo
3Gnjatovic UnaSRB990J.J. Zmaj Aleksinac
4Jaukovic TeodoraSRB990Novi Sad
5Jovanovic NatalijaSRB990D. Obradovic Pozarevac
6Lecic EmaSRB990MiD. Todorovic Kragujevac
7Ljubicic AnaSRB990Andreja Savcic Valjevo
8Markovic JanjaSRB990Vozd Karadjordje Leskovac
9Milosavljevic MasaSRB99017. oktobar Jagodina
10Milovanovic TijanaSRB990Heroj Srba Osipaonica
11Mladenovic MasaSRB990Ilija Garasanin Beograd
12Poljakovic IvaSRB990M. Cajetinac Cajka Trstenik
13Recevic SaraSRB990Milic Rakic Mirko Prokuplje
14Ruman MihaelaSRB990Sremski front Sid
15Savicevic VisnjaSRB990M. Nastasijevic G. Milanovac
16Stajcic NadjaSRB990Djura Jaksic Pancevo
17Stoimenov JanaSRB990Hristo Botev Dimitrovgrad
18Subotin NadjaSRB990Jovan Popovic Sanad
19Vukadinovic AndreaSRB990Ljubica Radosavljevic Nada Zajecar
20Vukelic TeodoraSRB990Caki Lajos Backa Topola
21Vulin LanaSRB990Aleksa Santic
22Filipovic DunjaSRB980Misa Stojkovic Gaj
23Jankovic TamaraSRB980Bejza Beograd
24Jovanovic MiaSRB980Heroj Ivan Muker Sm. Palanka
25Jovanovic NadjaSRB980MiD. Todorovic Kragujevac
26Maksimovic NevaSRB980M. Nastasijevic G. Milanovac
27Milojevic VesnaSRB980Branko Krsmanovic Sikirica
28Milovanovic MilaSRB980Zivadin Apostolovic Trstenik
29Misic MilaSRB980Dusan Jerkovic Indjija
30Ostovic JelicaSRB980Novi Sad
31Saric MilicaSRB980Caki Lajos Backa Topola
32Grbatinic EmilijaSRB970Sremski Front Sid
33Mandic VisnjaSRB970Dusko Radovic Beograd
34Pavlik DunjaSRB970Novi Sad
35Avramovic EmilijaSRB960Kralj Petar II Beograd
36Bajovic DunjaSRB950Skadarlija Beograd
37Naumov BranislavaSRB950Vrbas
38Sredanovic AnikaSRB940Veselin Maslesa Beograd
39Milosevic LInaSRB930J. Sterija Popovic Beograd
40Duricic EmaSRB910Sonja Marinkovic Beograd
41Mihailovic SelenaSRB900Sonja Marinkovic Beograd