4th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900)

Last update 23.05.2018 19:45:48 / Page cached 23.05.2018 21:17:40 102min., Creator/Last Upload: gerhard bertagnolli

Tournament selectionOpen A over1900, Open B under2000, Simultanea
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgITyp
1
GMSaric Ivan14508150CRO2685
2
GMVocaturo Daniele813192ITA2616
3
GMMoroni Luca Jr865834ITA2556
4
GMSantos Latasa Jaime2293307ESP2552
5
IMPraggnanandhaa R25059530IND2529U18
6
GMPruijssers Roeland1013068NED2519
7
GMKindermann Stefan4600053AUT2506
8
GMKveinys Aloyzas12800040LTU2493
9
IMGholami Aryan12513342IRI2490U18
10
IMSaduakassova Dinara13700090KAZ2484
11
GMJaracz Pawel1102222POL2463
12
IMSonis Francesco895733ITA2448U18
13
GMSolomon Kenny14300192RSA2419
14
FMFenil Shah5019850IND2411
15
IMBertagnolli Alexander809551ITA2393
16
FMHerzog Adolf1600214AUT2344S65
17
FMVolkov Dmitriy2095475USA2334
18
GMHecht Hans-Joachim4600320GER2327S65
19
WIMVaishali R5091756IND2316U18
20
FMDittmar Peter4602064GER2290
21
Ruecker Benjamin4677110GER2281
22
FMKumar Nikhil30909040USA2279U18
23
FMThiel Thomas4615964GER2259
24
Fischer Daniel1328360SUI2256U18
25
WGMJaracz Barbara1107453POL2245
26
Stelzer Harald4625706GER2227
27
Curien Nicolas1301101SUI2223
28
CMKrulich Roman4698746MNC2218
29
FMMolina Fabrizio805637ITA2208
30
FMLorscheid Gerhard4606000GER2200
31
WFMMovileanu Daniela873349ITA2199
32
Wiesinger Robert1604570AUT2199
33
Moroder Stefan826537ITA2183
34
FMSchnelzer Reinhold Dr.4615824GER2182
35
Arne Mike2006880USA2181
36
FMSeyb Dieter4603346GER2179
37
Zenari Marco2826971ITA2177U18
38
WFMDeur Saric Zrinka14512670CRO2175
39
Johnsen Gunnar1500511NOR2173S65
40
CMWenner Tobias4619714GER2161
41
Bosbach Gerhard4605063GER2161S65
42
Voltolini Giuseppe801917ITA2156
43
Bernardi Ruben804428ITA2143
44
Gramb Marius24656593GER2143
45
CMPanjkovic Aleksandar918695ITA2139
46
Hoffmann Sebastian12954535GER2130
47
FMBehling Robert4603630GER2128S65
48
Wecker Martin12931462GER2126
49
Uhl Michael Dr.4658663GER2116
50
Riebel Werner24628719GER2113
51
Chennaoui Yasin1330667SUI2103U18
52
Zucchelli Massimo804193ITA2089
53
FMKarl Hans1300547SUI2081S65
54
FMNeumann Han H.W.M.7500076AHO2055
55
Kumar Naman30908922USA2052U18
56
Kraemer Max16211545GER2044
57
Bianco Valerio800600ITA2038
58
Xu Mingwei8609179CHN2038
59
De Vita Gianni804487ITA2036S65
60
Marentini Marcel1318730SUI2012
61
Fehr Axel Dr.4675185GER2008
62
Zhuk Kirill54110700RUS2002U18
63
CMDev Shah35019058IND1997U18
64
Maurer Fritz1301519SUI1997S65
65
Niederstaetter Harald805874ITA1996
66
Lumachi Gabriele2817247ITA1989U18
67
Sergeeva Natalia4117743RUS1985
68
Schaefer Martin Dr.12923419GER1979
69
Hansson Hakan1701258SWE1978
70
Poysti Nathanael24622133GER1977
71
Sarvadh Sathiaram46636579IND1974U18
72
Van Geldorp Marc229814BEL1973
73
Andolfatto Maria2800476ITA1934U18
74
CMMazibuko Khanya14321041RSA1927U18
75
Khumalo Keith14319470RSA1917U18
76
Aan Sikka35029185IND1901U18
77
Aarav Dengla45059756IND1895U18