Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Bulgarian Team Chess Championship - Men 2018 (Blitz)

Last update 03.06.2018 11:51:31, Creator/Last Upload: 2901854 angelov,rumen ia b

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11CHESSBOMB A, Plovdiv75111121,50
26Kaisa A, Varna74301118,50
32Abritus, Razgrad74211020,00
43Sinite Kamani, Sliven7412918,50
54MCC Pazardzhik A, Pazardzhik7403815,00
611CSKA, Sofia7322815,00
77Tundzha 2009, Yambol7313714,00
813CHESSBOMB B, Plovdiv7313712,02
98Kaisa B, Varna7313712,00
105Victory, Blagoevgrad7223613,00
1112Etar, Veliko Tarnovo7304610,00
129Silistra, Silistra7214511,00
1310Lovech, Lovech711538,00
1414MCC Pazardzhik B, Pazardzhik700707,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints