Lietuvos jaunučių žaibo šachmatų čempionatas (BM10)

Last update 19.05.2018 15:11:43, Creator/Last Upload: ia paliulionis raimondas (ltu)

Tournament selectionBM 10, BM 14, BM 18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgIsexTypClub/City
1Gerasimov Igor1286U10Šiauliai
2Rusteika Paulius1280U10Gargždai
3Vaičiūnas Giedrius1275U10Kaunas
4Viliušis Neimantas1270U10Tauragė
5ACMMorkūnas Gustas1234U10Kėdainiai
6Girkantas Jogaila1231U10Šiauliai
7AFMŠer Daniel1223U10Šiauliai
8Jablonskas Dominykas1196U10Šiauliai
9Jarušaitis Marius1195U10Kaunas
10Savičiauskas Germantas1179U10Panevėžys
11Rimkus Tomas1170U10Vilnius
12Švenčionytė Augustė1167wU08Biržai
13Jasiulionis Lukas1150U08Vilnius
14Žiūra Arvydas1115U10Gargždai
15Karaliūtė Deimantė1112wU10Biržai
16Blažys Titas1100U10Vilnius
17Andrijauskas Domas1090U10Gargždai
18Antužis Danielius1084U10Gargždai
19Skyrius Aronas1080U10Panevėžys
20Mickūnaitė Agnė1077wU10Ukmergė
21Norkeliūnas Šarūnas1077U08Marijampolė
22Grikšaitė Rūta1074wU10Tauragė
23Šveikauskaitė Gabija1069wU10Biržai
24Laužikaitė Rimantė1062wU10Panevėžys
25Žalys Matas1055U10Šiauliai
26Mickus Vidminas Marius1051U10Vilnius
27Lisauskas Simas1033U08Kaunas
28Peseckis Herkus1016U10Kaunas
29Grikšaitė Laura1007wU08Tauragė
30Balcevičius Ąžuolas0U10Kaunas
31Balcevičiūtė Noja0wU08Kaunas
32Bazaras Jokūbas0U10Klaipėda
33Bliūdžius Dovydas0U10Kaunas
34Budreckas Rojus0U10Kaunas
35Buzas Benas0U08Šiauliai
36Dambrauskas Astijus0U08Šiauliai
37Delkutė Gertrūda Vivien0wU10Kaunas
38Ižganaitytė Tėja0wU10Vilnius
39Jasas Ignas0U08Panevėžys
40Jasiulionis Aidas0U10Ukmergė
41Jurgelytė Adrija Dija0wU08Biržai
42Kapickis Karolis0U08Plungė
43Kisieliūtė Elija Anetė0wU10Ukmergė
44Kontrimaitė Agota0wU10Plungė
45Lengvinaitė Luknė0wU10Kretinga
46Marinskas Aretas0U10Panevėžys
47Michailovas Ugnius0U10Vilnius
48Mielkaitis Juozas0U10Vilnius
49Milašauskaitė Evita0wU10Kaunas
50Milevskij Artiom0U10Vilnius
51Milius Ignas0U10Jurbarkas
52Murnikas Tadas0U10Panevėžys
53Narkevičius Kajus0U10Biržai
54Noreikaite Ineta0wU10Ukmergė
55Pašukonis Eimantas0U08Kaunas
56Pidlužnij Matvej0U08Klaipėda
57Platbarzdytė Ugnė0wU10Šiauliai
58Pokladok Gediminas0U10Vilnius
59Pranskaitytė Augustė0wU10Jurbarkas
60Ramanavičius Domantas0U10Alytus
61Račickaitė Karolina0wU10Panevėžys
62Sadzevičius Justinas0U10Vilnius
63Skiutė Eimantas0U10Šiauliai
64Skėrys Joris0U10Kaunas
65Sterbavičius Vykintas0U08Šiauliai
66Strokova Medeina0wU10Jurbarkas
67Taraitis Arūnas0U10Vilnius
68Vasiliauskas Adomas0U08Marijampolė
69Venslovaitė Ūla0wU08Šiauliai
70Čepulis Motiejus0U08Šiauliai
71Čumačenko Joris0U08Kaunas
72Čumačenko Saulė0wU08Kaunas
73Šatkauskas Benediktas0U10Vilnius
74Šegžda Deimantas0U10Jurbarkas