Maharashtra State Selection Under-7 (Open) Chess Champinship 18-19 for entries Contact Vaibhavi Ghorpade 9823137275 Lodging Krishnat Patil 9421104650

Last update 23.05.2018 19:25:03 / Page cached 23.05.2018 19:25:11 98min., Creator/Last Upload: dhanashreechessacademy

Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
Khadilkar Shourya025716123IND114611460U07Mumbai S
2
Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin025753274IND113711370U07PUNE
3
Jaivardhan Raj025744437IND111211120U07MUMBAI
4
Abhay Bhosale0IND000Ichalkaranji
5
Abhyankar Abhiram0IND000Pune
6
Ahire Aatish Keda025747371IND000U07NASHIK
7
Alaukik Sinha025798537IND000U07PUNE
8
Anand Vedant0IND000
9
Arnav Ashish Thatte025964798IND000U07Thane
10
Atharv Tavare0IND000
11
Athawale Archis025736655IND000U07Aurangabad
12
Athawale Samip0IND000Nanded
13
Avatar Shubham0IND000SOLAPUR
14
Ayush Tejas Gilbile025965468IND000U07Barshi
15
Bais Chirag0IND000Amaravati
16
Bhandari Arjun0IND000Mumbai
17
Bhattacharyya Aanjishnu0IND000THANE
18
Bhuvan Suhas Shitole025917676IND000U07PUNE
19
Bose Siddharth0IND000Thane
20
Chavan Aditya0IND000Sangli
21
Dalvi Udyanand0IND000SOLAPUR
22
Deshpande Sarthak025963694IND000U07PUNE
23
Dolas Aarush066608538IND000U07
24
Dote Abhir0IND000Ahmednagar
25
Gatik Keweramani0IND000Mumbai
26
Ghule Aaryan0IND000Jalna
27
Halamalli Harsh0IND000Solapur
28
Hriday Dhinwa025965000IND000U07Thane
29
Jamgaonkar Kanak 0IND000Ahmednagar
30
Kairav Thakkar0IND000Mumbai
31
Kalantri Meet025686445IND000U07Nashik
32
Kambale Raj0IND000Ichalkaranji
33
Kanak Jamgankar0IND000Ahmednagar
34
Katiwale Arnav0IND000Satara
35
Kishan Shah0IND000Mumbai
36
Krish Kapur0IND000
37
Kshirsagar Divyanshu0IND000JANA
38
Lagu Rohin0IND000PUNE
39
Mandhane Amogh025903594IND000U07Jalna
40
Mundada Varun0IND000AKOLA
41
Nandurdikar Varad0IND000
42
Newar Medhaansh025763822IND000U07MUMBAI
43
Panchal Ruturaj025922009IND000U07Ratnagiri
44
Parab Harsh0IND000Mumbai
45
Patil Yuvraj0IND000PUNE
46
Punwani Veer0IND000MUMBAI
47
Randive Shriyas0IND000Satara
48
Rane Viraj025753630IND000U07Mumbai S
49
Rode Varad025963520IND000U07Amravati
50
Roy Vivaan0IND000Nagpur
51
Sadhwani Prince Kailash025682091IND000U07Nagpur
52
Sagar Om0IND000Thane
53
Salunke Rohan0IND000Pune
54
Sarthak Anil Bhapkar025965310IND000U07Nashik
55
Shah Parthiv0IND000Mumbai
56
Shah Purvaan 0IND000Mumbai
57
Sherla Prathmesh0IND000Pune
58
Shinde Krushna0IND000Jalna
59
Shinde Ram0IND000Jalna
60
Siddharth Muglikar0IND000Aurangabad
61
Singhvi Siddharth0IND000Pune
62
Swanand Vanjire025922963IND000U07PUNE
63
Tarekar Sai0IND000Nagpur
64
Taseen Tadavi0IND000Jalgaon
65
Thakur Aarit025727729IND000U07NAGPUR
66
Thakur Anuj025792121IND000U07Mumbai
67
Thakur Arjun025792199IND000U07Mumbai
68
Thombare Samyak0IND000Thane
69
Tondare Shivank0IND000Pune
70
Vedanth Karthik0IND000Mumbai
71
Verma Vivaan025748637IND000U07MUMBAI
72
Vihaan Aatish0IND000Mumbai
73
Vij Aarush0IND000
74
Vivaan Vijay Saraogi025787101IND000U07NAGPUR
75
Vyom Shivmath025908782IND000U07MUMBAI
76
Zaveri Halamali0IND000Solapur