Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionatul Familiilor Sahiste Ed XIII-a Timisoara 19.05.2018

Last update 19.05.2018 18:32:45, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 15)

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Familia Coman752011,5121
21Familia Stefan752011,5121
35Familia Stanga742110,5100
46Familia Onica750210,0100
511Familia Antal75029,0100
62Familia Balla73319,090
716Familia Gradinaru I74129,090
810Familia Florea74128,590
94Familia Carasca72418,080
1015Familia Cirstulescu72418,080
117Familia Duma73228,080
1219Familia Asavei72328,070
139Familia Grosu72417,580
1412Familia Hoanca73137,070
1531Familia Velciov I73137,070
1613Familia Szeidert72237,060
1725Familia Gancsov72326,570
1817Familia Gradinaru II71516,570
21Familia Bojan72326,570
2020Familia Bacican73136,570
2124Familia Enescu71426,560
2227Familia Hermeniuc72236,560
2323Familia Cornea70616,560
2433Familia Velciov II61236,540
258Familia Chiu70616,060
2618Familia Tomoroga71426,060
2729Familia Petrescu72236,060
2814Familia Chira-Jurj72236,060
2930Familia Varzaru71335,050
3032Familia Marinescu61235,040
3122Familia Cioaga71153,530
3228Familia Hodosan40222,020
3326Familia Hajdu41032,020

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints