Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Torneo Sub-2200 Homenaje a Veteranos de Cordoba 2018

Last update 03.06.2018 16:10:12, Creator/Last Upload: rafael lucena

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1Romero Romero Sebastian2275465SE21672169GENTIEMPO Y MENTE
2Moreno Valle Agustin2235862CO21202121GENREINA BRILLANTE
3Campos Parejo Antonio2203669CO20772081S50POSTAL CORDOBES
4CMInsua Mellado Jose Luis2209705CA20642073S50PEÑA AJEDRECISTICA ISLEÑA
5Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.2213982CO20512059S50REINA BRILLANTE
6Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo24512451SE20392049U16CASA DEL AJEDREZ
7Broekman Willem1005154MA20212012S65BALCON DE EUROPA
8Brazo Gonzalez Manuel32097328CO19881995GENLA JUNTA
9Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio2222442CO19791988S50FIGUEROA
10Exposito Garcia Francisco24567680CO19682067S50FIGUEROA
11Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel22274693CO19471948U16FIGUEROA
12Ramos Saavedra Mario24576891CO19211833U18FIGUEROA
13Gimenez Jimenez Jesus2235579CO19121913S50LA JARA-VILLANUEVA
14Castillo Quero Juan Carlos22247769CO19111950S50FIGUEROA
15Lerma Moreno Juan Manuel2274469JA18771891S50DAMA MORENA
16Marañon Canton Antonio54511194CO18601877S50FIGUEROA
17Fernandez Garcia Francisco Jose22246517JA18451849S50CD DAMA MORENA
18Galvez Paniagua Rafael2281660CO18391848S50RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
19Maldonado Mena German24516422MA18341838U12AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
20Sanchez Lopez Jesus24500011CO18151821U14REINA BRILLANTE
21Rosa Arjona Cristobal24568260CO18101886GENRUY LOPEZ LUCENA
22Fernandez Calzada Juan A.2259125CO18101824S65FIGUEROA
23Muñoz Jorva Miguel Angel2281767HUN18091820S50CIUDAD DE HUELVA
24Navarro Coloma Antonio2227010SE17941811S50LOS CARTEROS
25Cesar Maestre Bernardo24542547CO17771784U14POSTAL CORDOBES
26Aguilar Martin Jorge24522333CO17761798U16FIGUEROA
27Ruiz Torralbo Juan Miguel24568295CO17691770GENPOSTAL CORDOBES
28Castilla Salinas Pedro2271834CO17521762S50REINA BRILLANTE
29Sevillano Leal Julio2267810CA17461757S50ANFORA-ELECAM
30Salguero Roldan Francisco32067364CA17401782S65PA PORTUENSE
31Aguilar Martin Alberto32097492CO17261758U16FIGUEROA
32Morales Segovia Francisco Jose32071710CO17181722GENVIRGEN FUENSANTA
33Lovera Escallada Rafael2235714CO17011711GENREINA BRILLANTE
34Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis54501288CA16741630S65RUY LOPEZ CHICLANA
35Trujillo Morales Jose2281333CO16651755S50POSTAL CORDOBES
36Sanchez Varo Francisco32021682JA16171616S50DAMA MORENA
37Hernandez Tellez Claudia24542393MA16131618U12AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
38Camacho Marin Francisco Javier54550807CO16061596U12FIGUEROA
39Portero Bravo Aitana32092008AL16061584U12INDALO
40Berenguer Carvajal Carlos24522350CO15981664U14RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
41Moreno Bello Miguel22253912JA15921606S65ANCLA DECORACION
42Sanchez Escabias Blas22232222JA15781595S65ANCLA DECORACION
43Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus24542610CO15631555S50FIGUEROA
44Verhoeven Rudiger24563013CA15591568S65SHAHMAT
45Garcia Lesmes Juan Antonio24568082CO15521576GENFIGUEROA
46Montero Melendez Juan54547377JA15451742GENCASINO PRIMITIVO
47Perez Gracia Adrian22260480CO15371504GENVIRGEN FUENSANTA
48Ontiveros Lopez Francisco2235870CO15301528S65RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
49Hidalgo Lozano Juan Antonio32094752CO15101612GENFIGUEROA
50De Vries Gerardo24522562CO15061481S65VIRGEN FUENSANTA
51Millan Ortiz Marta24540072MA15001445U18CA VILLA DE ESTEPONA
52Muñoz Fijo Jose54563402CO14871528S65VIRGEN FUENSANTA
53Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo24540080MA14761481U14CA VILLA DE ESTEPONA
54Martin Martinez Fernando54550998CO14691461S50REINA BRILLANTE
55Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas24516430CO14281428U14REINA BRILLANTE
56Martin Toril Santiago24568198CO14211427S65FIGUEROA
57Martin Sanchez Javier54513294CO14061422U12REINA BRILLANTE
58Mullor Peña Claudia24560316AL13911390U12INDALO
59Navarro Martinez Victor54509963EXT13791398U10CIBELES
60Tosun Martinez Enrique24558923MA13761362U12AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
61Aroca Lizana Jose Maria2235315CO13501357S65RUY LOPEZ LUCENA
62Herrero Peña Laura54540194CO13471358U08POSTAL CORDOBES
63Mullor Cabrera Francisco24574910AL13401324GENINDALO
64Ortas Castilla Manuel22288040CO13371316S50VIRGEN FUENSANTA
65Hidalgo Arellano Patricio54513260CO12901292U14REINA BRILLANTE
66Gutierrez Fernandez Rafael54550939CO12861301GENVIRGEN FUENSANTA
67Hidalgo Cambas Rafael54550947CO12711283GENREINA BRILLANTE
68Gonzalez Passas Pedro Rafael24547212CO12571274U10REINA BRILLANTE
69Checa Avellaneda Jose24567663CO12321236S65VIRGEN FUENSANTA
70Gutierrez Romero Pablo32096569MA12181215U14AJEDREZ METRO CLUB
71Insua Conesa Enrique24568678CA12071181U08PEÑA AJEDRECISTICA ISLEÑA
72Herrero Nuño Fernando54505330CO12021242S50POSTAL CORDOBES
73Cesar Maestre Eduardo24542555CO12011195U10POSTAL CORDOBES
74Camacho Marin Rafael54550815CO11551162U10FIGUEROA
75Hidalgo Arellano Inma54513251CO10871075U16REINA BRILLANTE
76Plata Montes FranciscoCO01945S65POSTAL CORDOBES
77Garcia Lopez Jose Manuel32076975CO01428GENVIRGEN FUENSANTA
78Rodriguez Mayen Antonio54505500CO01073U10FIGUEROA
79Muñoz Correa Ariadna54542898CA01014U08LA COBIJADA
80Rodriguez Mayen Teo54551056CO0980U08FIGUEROA
81Ruiz Llamas HectorCO0945U12FIGUEROA
82Martin Sanchez Elena54513286CO0911U10REINA BRILLANTE
83Camacho Marin Pedro54563364CO00U08FIGUEROA
Advertisement