Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2 Circuito de Xadrez IRT Sub2050 Planalto Norte Catarinense - II Etapa ID CBX 4343 e ID FIDE 190884

Last update 24.06.2018 22:55:01, Creator/Last Upload: xadrez educa - eduardo quintana sperb

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
De Oliveira Gustavo Alfredo Bue41808217120120222034U18AX Sao Bento do Sul
2
Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa44892218855419822074U16CX Blumenau
3
Volkmann Andre Jordi35718215446319332041U18CX Jaragua
4
Furmam Fernando Gustavo39322216009919152021U18CX Florianopolis
5
Fischer Junior Donaldo36886214028418962017AX Sao Bento do Sul
6
CMZimmermann Kleber Renato P.889215005018932048Santa Catarina
7
Piccoli Lucas Fonseca41567219078818901963U16CX Jaragua
8
Kanzler Karina Daniela Ferreira4829211328718631994wCX Jaragua
9
Ferreira Rodrigo Maycon Miranda40242215752718521953Palacio do Pioneiros - Florianopoli
10
Bail Ellen Larissa30183214217118251954wAX So Bento do Sul
11
Campagnolo Fabiola39313216003018131996wAX Sao Bento do Sul
12
De Oliveira Guilherme Alfredo B41809217119818101976U18AX Sao Bento do Sul
13
Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O484952271004317741982U12CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais
14
Peroza Eduardo Antunes41523217163517711885U14Lebon Regis
15
Weise William Ferreira34167212873017551934U18CX Blumenau
16
Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio4560215159617431854S65Sao Paulo
17
Rosa Alves Andre Gustavo513602274262017140Curitiba
18
De Souza Lucio Teixeira35158216210516451833ABRAX-Braco do Norte
19
Neitzel Jonatan478822270700016451827Timbo
20
Moraes Maurino Anastacio De624210748116071895S65Santa Catarina
21
Niehues Luiz Cesar42368217032915721811S65CX Itajai
22
Liebl Livia39316216011015091769wAX Sao Bento do Sul
23
Brand Lethicia Soethe516762272545814671804wU14ABRAX-Braco do Norte
24
Marschal Maiilon466952270698414431722Rio Negrinho
25
Felix Joao Eduardo Orlandi42243217159714351730U14Lebon Regis
26
Da Cruz Eduardo Oliveira500202271632714291704U16AX Sao Bento do Sul
27
Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.484942271003514191795wU14CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais
28
Lino Tiffany Marcele43055217803613841740wU16AX Sao Bento do Sul
29
Moretto Leticia Soares498512271677713681734wU14CX Blumenau
30
Da Cunha Matheus Mengarda521902272849013541800U14AX Sao Bento do Sul
31
Lopes Leonardo Borges41525219382513471700U14Lebon Regis
32
Saurim Leticia Aparecida521882272858913211800wU14AX Sao Bento do Sul
33
Ribeiro Thiago41543217131713191709U16AX Sao Bento do Sul
34
Baldissera Joao Pedro Costa41479217147313181682U16Lebon Regis
35
Pedrozo Daniel Kauan521832272855412941800U14AX Sao Bento do Sul
36
Pereira Aline Vitoria521822272857012701800wU12AX Sao Bento do Sul
37
Frohlich Mateus Henrique39324216362412261665U14AX Sao Bento do Sul
38
Viliczinski Maria Luiza500712271631912081672wU14AX Sao Bento do Sul
39
De Lima Camili Eduarda39319216357812011683wU14AX Sao Bento do Sul
40
Warginowski Leticia39455216377211971580wU16AX Sao Bento do Sul
41
Evangelista Andressa39310216359411741685wU16AX Sao Bento do Sul
42
Piras Lorenzo532282273289611231740U10Palacio do Pioneiros - Florianopoli
43
Maia Flavia Silveira Goncalve521852272851110961800wU12AX Sao Bento do Sul
44
May Taina Beckauser516792272546610251671wU12ABRAX-Braco do Norte
45
Bael Murilo Araujo545882274016301800U10AX Sao Bento do Sul
46
Blaskosky Vinicius521892272848101800U12AX Sao Bento do Sul
47
Da Cunha Gustavo Mengarda549352274035001800U12AX Sao Bento do Sul
48
Darcanal Emanuele529242273150401800wU14AX Sao Bento do Sul
49
De Castro Junior Klever Rider530342273151201800U12AX Sao Bento do Sul
50
De Lima Enzo Davi546122274017101800U12AX Sao Bento do Sul
51
Hinke Deobrochinski Valentina546112274020101800wU12AX Sao Bento do Sul
52
Ittner Emily Caroline543442274022801800wU16Timbo
53
Pedrozo Felipe Rian521842272856201800U12AX Sao Bento do Sul
54
Ribeiro Kauan Rafael549332274039201800U10AX Sao Bento do Sul
55
Soares Suyane521912272860001800wU14AX Sao Bento do Sul
56
Weiss Rebeca549302274042201800wU10AX Sao Bento do Sul
57
Neumann Pedro Henrique Nogueira519192273152001774U10AX Sao Bento do Sul
58
Campagnolo Bruna43056217825701740wU12AX Sao Bento do Sul
59
Belarmino Joaquim Mengarda521922272853801727U12AX Sao Bento do Sul
60
Rahn Marlon Cristiano540212273826601723Timbo
61
Belarmino Augusto Mengarda521932272852001685U12AX Sao Bento do Sul
62
Zucco Simoes Maria Teresa528802273061301685wU10Palacio dos Pioneiros Florianopolis
63
Constantino Pedro Henrique551042274130500U12Lebon Regis
64
Dos Santos Gustavo De Lima Velos549682274031700U18Lebon Regis
65
Luzzi Oliver Sthifler Lima5574600U12Lebon Regis
66
Machado Luiz Fernando551122274140200U14Lebon Regis
67
Purim Kaiane553122274236000wU16Timbo
68
Schulz Manoela Nayara553112274238700wU16Timbo
69
Walter Djulli Machado5562600wU18ABRAX-Braco do Norte