Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2018 - Sub 11 Masculino - Etapa Bispo

Last update 19.05.2018 22:52:43, Creator/Last Upload: mearas escola de xadrez

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgNClub/City
1De Siqueira Luigy LiraIDL2019Ideal
2D'almeida Joao MarquesMEA1898Mearas Escola De Xadrez
3Moraes Gustavo Alarcao L.SGM1894Sigma
4Rodrigues Gustavo De SousaMRT1873Marista
5Araujo Joao Paulo T.LAC1869La Salle Ac
6Martins Arthur NunesLDV1869Leonardo Da Vinci
7Vivan Joao BandeiraMRT1865Marista
8Puntel Eugenio ArraesMEA1863Mearas Escola De Xadrez
9Rodrigues Eduardo Neirelle CardosoDP21859Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii
10Pereira Rafael MonteiroLDV1858Leonardo Da Vinci
11Franco Gustavo AlvesLDV1846Leonardo Da Vinci
12França Kauan Dos SantosORI1845Origem
13Piau Joao Paulo Da SilvaAVR1845Alvacir Vite Rossi
14Batista Gabriel Chaves DouradoMEA1843Mearas Escola De Xadrez
15Shiraishi Lucas Yuji B.MEA1843Mearas Escola De Xadrez
16Panitz Joachim EstevesMEA1842Mearas Escola De Xadrez
17Balen Arthur RossiAVR1841Alvacir Vite Rossi
18Dias Arthur GarciaSES1840Sesi
19Bueno Bruno MarvulleCMS1838Carmem Sallés
20Garrido Rafael GomesMEA1836Mearas Escola De Xadrez
21Cres Rafael AngeluciMRT1831Marista
22Santos Francisco Caetano DornelasAVR1831Alvacir Vite Rossi
23Terra Enzo SchneiderMRT1831Marista
24Silva Ilan Jader Senna Da CostaDP21830Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii
25Terra Joaquim BurleCSR1830Colégio Seriös
26Lima Rafael Barcelos De OliveiraMEA1827Mearas Escola De Xadrez
27Do Prado Gabriel MarinhoIDL1825Ideal
28Pereira Bernardo MoriMEA1825Mearas Escola De Xadrez
29Soares Joao Pedro AraujoMRT1825Marista
30Bezerra Eduardo LeaoMEA1824Mearas Escola De Xadrez
31Schelb Arthur GuimaraesAVR1823Alvacir Vite Rossi
32Pessoa Leonardo De La P.MEA1820Mearas Escola De Xadrez
33Lima Eduardo Sousa PereiraMEA1818Mearas Escola De Xadrez
34Margon Pablo Henrique Ribeiro OliveirCSR1817Colégio Seriös
35Palmas Ulysses Rodrigues SAVR1814Alvacir Vite Rossi
36Breckenfeld Alexandre PalharesAVR1813Alvacir Vite Rossi
37Lourenço Caua DecarleAVR1813Alvacir Vite Rossi
38Macedo Davi LopesSGM1812Sigma
39Dos Santos Samuel Asafe Benjamin ClementeAVR1807Alvacir Vite Rossi
40De Oliveira Gustavo MeloAVR1804Alvacir Vite Rossi
41Matos Tales SousaAVR1803Alvacir Vite Rossi
42Dos Santos Gabriel AlcantaraAVR1801Alvacir Vite Rossi
43Lima Paulo Tadeu B.LDV1801Leonardo Da Vinci
44Abreu Lucas Sanchez B.LDV1800Leonardo Da Vinci
45Barbosa Enzo Innecco Santos DonatiSGM1800Sigma
46Bittar Ibrahim X. L. R.SGM1800Sigma
47Bruno Gabriel LimaDP21800Colégio Militar Dom Pedro Ii
48Dias Oliver Bernardes YamagutiETV1800Brasília/Df
49Dorneles Luiz Eduardo FonsecaC151800CEF 15 Taguatinga
50Flores Miguel SoaresORI1800Origem
51Leme Bruno Araujo Ziegler Vargas PaAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
52Lima Fernando SilveiraAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
53Lima João Samuel FreireLAC1800La Salle AC
54Marques Joao Pedro B.SGM1800Sigma
55Meyer Paulo Henrique TimoAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
56Morosino Mateus MattosAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
57Narciso Arthur SantanaAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
58Neto Eulalio Vieira BarrosCMB1800Colégio Militar de Brasília
59Nogueira Jose BernardoLDV1800Leonardo Da Vinci
60Noleto Luiz Felipe AlmeidaLAC1800La Salle AC
61Okiyama LucasAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
62Omaki Artur Yoshimitsu PinheiroCMB1800Colegio Militar De Brasilia
63Ophir LiorLDV1800Leonardo da Vinci
64Poincaré Lucas De GoisSGM1800Sigma
65Ramos Rafael Moreira Carvalho De HolAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
66Ramos Tiago CarvalhoAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
67Reifschneider Nuno BalbinoCSR1800Colégio Seriös
68Souza Henrique AndradeAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
69Viegas Luiz Eduardo TostesAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
70Vieira Arthur Couto LopesAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
71Xavier Gabriel VieiraAVR1800Alvacir Vite Rossi
72de Araujo Murilo Karina LimeiraDP21800Colegio Militar Dom Pedro II
73de Moraes Gabriel Ferraz CarrilhoLAC1800La Salle AC
74de Oliveira Rafael IsaacORI1800Origem
75Duarte Thiago Lopes GibinCSR1793Colégio Seriös
76Oliveira Gustavo GonçalvesMEA1793Mearas Escola De Xadrez
77Vieira Arthur NovaisAVR1793Alvacir Vite Rossi
78Vilela Joao Paulo JatubáLAC1792La Salle Ac
79Palma Pedro Rodrigues SiqueiraAVR1790Alvacir Vite Rossi
80Soares Joao Ernane PortilhoLAC1789La Salle Ac
81Sempere Murilo BorgesAVR1787Alvacir Vite Rossi
82Faiad Lucas MagalhãesLAC1785La Salle Ac
83Martins Vinicius NeivaLAC1782La Salle Ac
84Bortolato Mateus ArraisAVR1781Alvacir Vite Rossi
85Wrigg Tiago MendesLDV1778Leonardo Da Vinci
86O. Neto Antonio Cascemiro DeORI1775Origem
87Bortoloso Murilo VerdelioLDV1773Leonardo Da Vinci
88Martins Felipe SiqueiraLAC1769La Salle Ac
89Angelo Vitor AmorimMEA1762Mearas Escola De Xadrez
90Moura Joao Bruno BarbosaAVR1762Alvacir Vite Rossi
91Gomes Artur FerreiraAVR1750Alvacir Vite Rossi
92Estelles Victor Hugo Magalhães Costa SoLAC1736La Salle Ac
93Dantas Felipe Franco C.MEA1735Mearas Escola De Xadrez
94Mendonça Tiago Sales FreitasMEA1712Mearas Escola de Xadrez
95Wolff Arthur Carlos De SouzaBRA1610Brasília/Df
Advertisement