Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.TournamentLast update
1CAMP. NACIONAL INTERDEPARTAMENTAL POR EQUIPOS 2018 24-26 Agosto 1 Hours
2Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Serie Departamental Florida 5 Hours 42 Min.
3Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Serie departamental Florida 5 Hours 45 Min.
4JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES SERIE DEPARTAMENTAL FLORIDA 5 Hours 46 Min.
5Torneo Metropolitano Infantil Categoría Sub-12 21 Hours 41 Min.
6Torneo Metropolitano Infantil Categoría Sub-08 21 Hours 42 Min.
7Torneo Metropolitano Infantil Categoría Sub-10 21 Hours 43 Min.
8MATCH TREBEJOS-LA PROA 1 Days 4 Hours
9MATCH TREBEJOS-UdelaR 1 Days 16 Hours
10Open 120 de nau64 Academia de Ajedrez nau64 chess club 2 Days 5 Hours
11Grupo de 5to C Colegio Jesus Maria 4 Days 6 Hours
121er Torneo STJ 5to año 4 Days 7 Hours
134to AUTE 2018 4 Days 18 Hours
14TORNEO C.U.C. INVIERNO 2018 6 Days 5 Hours
15Rapido Invierno 2018 CAP 21 Days 20 Hours
16INVIERNO TREBEJOS 2018 22 Days 15 Hours
171er Torneo Jesus Maria 2B 25 Days 5 Hours
181er Torneo Jesus Maria 2A 25 Days 5 Hours
19III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 27 Days 20 Hours
20Blitz Invierno 2018 28 Days 21 Hours
21Blitz III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018 29 Days 4 Hours
224to año de Santa Teresa de Jesus 33 Days 5 Hours
23CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie Sub 1700 41 Days 21 Hours
24CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie Sub 2000 41 Days 21 Hours
25CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie ABSOLUTA 41 Days 21 Hours
26Match La Proa vs. Udelar 50 Days 5 Hours
27Torneo Otoño Frontera Rivera Chico 2018 51 Days 7 Hours
28Reina Reyes VI 56 Days
29CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SENIOR 2018 Categoria + 50 62 Days 4 Hours
30CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SENIOR 2018 Categoria + 65 62 Days 4 Hours
31XIII American Continental Classical Championship 2018 Tie-break 68 Days 19 Hours
32XIII American Continental Classical Championship 2018 70 Days
33Blitz Continental "DÍA LIBRE" 2018 73 Days 6 Hours
341er Torneo Jesus Maria 2C 74 Days 4 Hours
35III Memorial D'Andrea 84 Days 22 Hours
36Noches de Misterio 87 Days 15 Hours
37II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 89 Days 5 Hours
38Open 119 de nau64 Academia de Ajedrez nau64 chess club 89 Days 16 Hours
39Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 18 90 Days 3 Hours
40Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 16 90 Days 3 Hours
41Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 14 90 Days 3 Hours
42Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 12 90 Days 3 Hours
43Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 10 90 Days 4 Hours
44Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 08 90 Days 4 Hours
45II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 90 Days 21 Hours
461er Torneo Jesus Maria 5A 95 Days 6 Hours
47Torneo Memorial Angel "Coco" Muñoz 97 Days 3 Hours
48III Torneo Sub 2000 98 Days
49Torneo Regional Este 104 Days 23 Hours
50Primer clasificatorio Salteño 2018 110 Days 3 Hours