Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Suriname (SUR)

Flag SUR
No.TournamentLast update
1FFM stap0 2018 12 Days 21 Hours
22018 Interclub Kampioenschappen Aspiranten Klasse 41 Days 21 Hours
32018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen GLO 48 Days 17 Hours
42018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOJ 48 Days 17 Hours
52018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOS 48 Days 17 Hours
6Nationale Dames Schaakkampioen 2018 50 Days 15 Hours
72018 Girls Chess Talent Beginners 55 Days 16 Hours
82018 Girls Chess Talent Intermediate 55 Days 16 Hours
97th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U16 Absolute 104 Days 2 Hours
107th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U20 Open 104 Days 2 Hours
117th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U16 Women 104 Days 2 Hours
127th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U12 Absolute 104 Days 2 Hours
137th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U12 Women 104 Days 2 Hours
14Nationale Schaak Kampioenschappen 2018 109 Days 14 Hours
15Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Voorrondes 139 Days 21 Hours
16Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Finale: Intermediate 139 Days 21 Hours
17Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Finale: Beginners 139 Days 21 Hours
182018 Kwalificatie Nationale Kampioenschappen 151 Days 17 Hours
192017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Aspiranten 193 Days 17 Hours
202017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Top 193 Days 17 Hours
212017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Sub-Top 193 Days 17 Hours
22Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Top Klasse 202 Days 23 Hours
23Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Kadetten Klasse 202 Days 23 Hours
24Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Beginners Klasse 202 Days 23 Hours
252017 Interclub Eerste Klasse 209 Days 21 Hours
262017 Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen - Top 209 Days 21 Hours
272017 Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen Sub-Top 209 Days 21 Hours
285th Srefidensi Chess Celebration Open Blitz 230 Days 22 Hours
295th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Master Class 231 Days 2 Hours
305th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Open Class 231 Days 3 Hours
312017 Interclub Top Klasse 235 Days 17 Hours
322017 Nationale Open 20+ Kampioenschappen 253 Days
332017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 253 Days
34Deca Challenge III Finale - Intermediate 267 Days 1 Hours
35Deca Challenge III Finale - Beginners 267 Days 1 Hours
36Deca Challenge III Voorronde 267 Days 4 Hours
37Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Pupillen Klasse 287 Days 2 Hours
38Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Top Klasse 287 Days 15 Hours
39Rukhmania Doorgeefschaak 2017 301 Days 13 Hours
40Rukhmania Progressief Schaken 2017 306 Days 23 Hours
412017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 336 Days 3 Hours
422017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 336 Days 4 Hours
43Nationale Jeugkampioenschappen U18 - Barrage 338 Days 6 Hours
442017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 338 Days 7 Hours
452017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U10 341 Days 1 Hours
462017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 341 Days 17 Hours
472017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U8 343 Days 3 Hours
482017 Scholen Schaak VOS 349 Days 21 Hours
492017 Scholen Schaak VOJ 349 Days 21 Hours
502017 Scholen Schaak GLO 349 Days 21 Hours