Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Switzerland (SUI)

Flag SUI
No.TournamentLast update
1Championnat suisse 2019 U10 8 Hours 2 Min.
29e Open de la Broye Catégorie A/U16 8 Hours 3 Min.
34' Locarno Open H4 Hotel Arcadia****, Lungolago G. Motta 9 Hours 31 Min.
4Championnat suisse 2019 U14 10 Hours 53 Min.
5Championnat suisse 2019 U12 10 Hours 55 Min.
63. Qualifikationsturnier U16-Open vom 18. - 20.1.2019 in Unterägeri 13 Hours 25 Min.
73. Qualifikationsturnier U12 vom 18. - 20.1.2019 in Unterägeri 13 Hours 28 Min.
83. Qualifikationsturnier U14 vom 18. - 20.1.2019 in Unterägeri 13 Hours 31 Min.
93. Qualifikationsturnier U10 vom 18. - 20.1.2019 in Unterägeri 13 Hours 35 Min.
1018. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open 19 Hours 20 Min.
119e Open de la Broye Catégorie B (< 1450 Elo) 2 Days 9 Hours
12Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe D 2 Days 14 Hours
13Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe C 2 Days 14 Hours
14Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe B 2 Days 14 Hours
15Tournoi d'hiver 2018 - 2019, groupe A 2 Days 14 Hours
16Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2018-2019 Gruppe B 2 Days 14 Hours
17ZSSM 2019 Kat. E 3 Days 14 Hours
18ZSSM 2019 Kat. D 3 Days 14 Hours
1910. STEIN AM RHEIN - General Open 3 Days 15 Hours
2010. STEIN AM RHEIN - ALLE 3 Days 15 Hours
21ZSSM 2019 Kat. C 3 Days 15 Hours
22Championnat Valaisan Amateur 2019 Cat. général 3 Days 18 Hours
23Championnat Valaisan Amateur 2019 cat, Maîtres 4 Days 8 Hours
24Letzi Clubturnier 2018 5 Days 8 Hours
25Schüler Turnier Schachclub Letzi 5 Days 9 Hours
26ZSSM 2019 Kat. B 5 Days 12 Hours
27ZSSM 2019 Kat. A 5 Days 12 Hours
28Open Bois-Gentil 2019 6 Days 9 Hours
29SSF - Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 6 Days 12 Hours
30Nordwestschweizer Seniorenturnier 2019 6 Days 21 Hours
31Semi-rapide 2018 7 Days 22 Hours
322. Zürcher Osteropen - B 8 Days 16 Hours
332. Zürcher Osteropen 8 Days 16 Hours
3410. STEIN AM RHEIN - MASTER 9 Days 10 Hours
35Int. Ascona Amateuropen 2019 9 Days 16 Hours
36Stäfa CUP 2018-2019 Vorrunde 10 Days 4 Hours
3715e Open de Payerne Catégorie A (>1400) 10 Days 8 Hours
3815e Open de Payerne Catégorie B (< 1500) 10 Days 8 Hours
39#1 Blitz 2019 Schachclub Chur 10 Days 9 Hours
40CEAV Semi-rapide 11 Days 9 Hours
41CEAV blitz Loreto 11 Days 9 Hours
42Blitz 12 Days 9 Hours
432. Letzi Blitzturnier Saison 18-19Sc Letzi 12 Days 10 Hours
44#6 Blitz 2018 Schachclub Chur 12 Days 12 Hours
45SSF-Schnellschachturnier 13 Days 13 Hours
46Vierwaldstätter GP Altdorf 1. Runde Kat. U13/U18 14 Days 14 Hours
47Vierwaldstätter GP Altdorf 1. Runde Kat. U10 14 Days 14 Hours
4821. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2019 -- MASTER (+2000 Elo) 14 Days 15 Hours
4921. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2019 -- WEEKEND OPEN (-2200 Elo) 14 Days 16 Hours
5021. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2019 -- GENERAL OPEN (-2000 Elo) 14 Days 16 Hours