Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournamentLast update
1Pacaltsdorp Chess Club Open 2018 Development 7 Minutes
2Pacaltsdorp Chess Club Open B Section 12 Minutes
3Pacaltsdorp Chess Club Open A Section 20 Minutes
4Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/13 Girls 2 Hours 40 Min.
5Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/13 Open 4 Hours 24 Min.
6RSA Online Lichess League 2018 19 Hours 40 Min.
7Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/11 Girls 23 Hours 17 Min.
8Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/11 Open 1 Days
9Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/18 Girls 1 Days 2 Hours
10Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/18 Open 1 Days 2 Hours
11Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/15 Girls 1 Days 2 Hours
12Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/15 Open 1 Days 2 Hours
13Gauteng Schools Individual Chess Championships U/11 Open 1 Days 2 Hours
14King Cars PECC Grand Prix Third Leg 2018 1 Days 5 Hours
15Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U18 Girls 1 Days 7 Hours
16Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U18 Boys 1 Days 7 Hours
17Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U15 Girls 1 Days 7 Hours
18Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U15 Boys 1 Days 7 Hours
19Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U13 Girls 1 Days 7 Hours
20Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U13 Boys 1 Days 7 Hours
21Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U11 Girls 1 Days 7 Hours
22Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U11 Boys 1 Days 7 Hours
23Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U9 Girls 1 Days 7 Hours
24Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U9 Boys 1 Days 7 Hours
25Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 U7 Girls 1 Days 7 Hours
26Western Cape Schools Individuals 2018 - U7 Boys 1 Days 7 Hours
27Pretoria Chess Club Championship 2018 B Division 1 Days 12 Hours
28Bellville Club Champs 2018 Section A 1 Days 12 Hours
29Bellville Club Champs 2018 Group 1 1 Days 12 Hours
30Bellville Club Champs 2018 Group 2 1 Days 12 Hours
31Bellville Club Champs 2018 Group 3 1 Days 12 Hours
32Pretoria Chess Club Championship 2018 C Division 1 Days 12 Hours
33Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2018 A Division 1 Days 12 Hours
34Arnold Classic Youth Development A - Section 1 Days 14 Hours
35Arnold Classic Youth Development - B Section 1 Days 14 Hours
362018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u18 Girls 2 Days 1 Hours
372018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u18 Boys 2 Days 1 Hours
382018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u15 Girls 2 Days 1 Hours
392018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u15 Boys 2 Days 1 Hours
402018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u13 Girls 2 Days 1 Hours
412018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u13 Boys 2 Days 1 Hours
422018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u11 Boys 2 Days 1 Hours
432018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u9 Boys 2 Days 1 Hours
442018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u11 Girls 2 Days 1 Hours
452018 D1 Tshwane Individual Chess Championships u9 Girls 2 Days 1 Hours
46SWVG Arnold Classic Rapid & Blitz Braille 2 Days 11 Hours
47Ekurhuleni South D6 Individual Finals U11 Boys 2 Days 13 Hours
48Ekurhuleni South D6 Individual Finals U11 Girls 2 Days 13 Hours
49Ekurhuleni South D6 Individual Finals U13 Boys 2 Days 13 Hours
50Ekurhuleni South D6 Individual Finals U13 Girls 2 Days 13 Hours