Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Philippines (PHI)

Flag PHI
No.TournamentLast update
12nd Boy "Chessmoso" Pestano Memorial Team Chess Tournament 2 Hours 53 Min.
21st CABANTIAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP Category: High School 2 Days 11 Hours
31st CABANTIAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP Category: Elementary 2 Days 11 Hours
4Aloguinsan Chess Festival Blitz Chess Tournament 3 Days 10 Hours
5Aloguinsan Chess Fesival Rapid Chess Tournament 3 Days 10 Hours
6AFP-PNP-PCG Olympics 2018 3 Days 13 Hours
7CNU Intramurals 2018_Chess Team Tournament_Men 4 Days 15 Hours
8CNU Intramurals 2018_Chess Team Tournament_Women 4 Days 15 Hours
9MARIPRISAA CHESS 2018 HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 6 Days 14 Hours
10MARIPRISAA CHESS 2018 HIGH SCHOOL BOYS 6 Days 14 Hours
11MARIPRISAA 2018 ELEMENTARY GIRLS 6 Days 14 Hours
12MARIPRISAA CHESS 2018 ELEMENTARY BOYS 6 Days 14 Hours
13APSA-TAPAT CHESS TOURNAMENT HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS 6 Days 14 Hours
14APSA-TAPAT CHESS TOURNAMENT HIGH SCHOOL BOYS 6 Days 14 Hours
15APSA-TAPAT CHESS TOURNAMENT ELEMENTARY BOYS 6 Days 14 Hours
16APSA-TAPAT CHESS TOURNAMENT ELEMENTARY GIRLS 6 Days 14 Hours
17HS GIRLS APSSAM-MAPESA CHESS 2018 6 Days 14 Hours
18HIGH SCHOOL BOYS APSSAM-MAPESA CHESS 2018 6 Days 14 Hours
19ELEM GIRLS APSSAM-MAPESA CHESS 2018 6 Days 14 Hours
20ELEMENTARY BOYS APSSAM-MAPESA CHESS 2018 6 Days 14 Hours
213rd WGM Janelle Mae Frayna & Mayor Noel E. Rosal (ELEMENTARY) Bicol Chess Championship 7 Days 1 Hours
223rd WGM Janelle Mae Frayna & Mayor Noel E. Rosal (HIGH SCHOOL) Bicol Chess Championship 7 Days 1 Hours
23CCK-CANON CARLSEN KASPAROV OPEN RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 7 Days 1 Hours
243rd WGM Janelle Mae Frayna and Mayor Noel E. Rosal (OPEN) Bicol Chess Championship 7 Days 7 Hours
25BARROSO CHESS CUP 2018 (NCFP Rated) OPEN Rapid Category 7 Days 11 Hours
26BARROSO CHESS CUP 2018 (NCFP Rated) ELEMENTARY Category 7 Days 15 Hours
27BARROSO CHESS CUP 2018 OPEN Blitz 8 Days 8 Hours
28BARROSO CHESS CUP 2018 (NCFP Rated) HS & COLLEGE Category 8 Days 8 Hours
2911th Division Cultural Sports Meet 2018 Chess Tournament - High School Girls 9 Days 11 Hours
3011th Division Cultural Sports Meet 2018 Chess Tournament - High School Boys 9 Days 11 Hours
3111th Division Cultural Sports Meet 2018 Chess Tournament - Elementary Girls 9 Days 11 Hours
3211th Division Cultural Sports Meet 2018 Chess Tournament - Elementary Boys 9 Days 11 Hours
33The Barracks Chess Club FIDE Standard Round-Robin Chess Tournament 10 Days 4 Hours
342ND CHOOKS-TO-GO NATIONAL RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT - KIDDIES 12 Days 9 Hours
352ND CHOOKS TO GO NATIONAL RAPID-JUNIORS 12 Days 9 Hours
362ND CHOOKS-TO-GO NATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN DIVISION 12 Days 9 Hours
372ND CHOOKS-TO-GO NATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - EXECUTIVES DIVISION 12 Days 9 Hours
382ND CHOOKS-TO-GO NATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - EXECUTIVES DIVISION 12 Days 18 Hours
392ND DR. MARLONSKY YOUTH CHESS CUP Under 19 (NCFP Rated) 13 Days 4 Hours
402ND DR. MARLONSKY YOUTH CHESS CUP Under 11 (NCFP Rated) 13 Days 4 Hours
41Canlaon Athletic Meet 2018 (Secondary Girls) 16 Days 11 Hours
42Canlaon Athletic Meet 2018 (Secondary Boys) 16 Days 11 Hours
43Canlaon Athletic Meet 2018 (Elementary Girls) 16 Days 11 Hours
44Canlaon Athletic Meet 2018 (Elementary Boys) 16 Days 11 Hours
45NORTH ZONE MEET HS BOYS 16 Days 19 Hours
46NORTH ZONE MEET HS GIRLS 16 Days 19 Hours
47NORTHZONE MEET 2018 ELEM BOYS 16 Days 19 Hours
48NORTHZONE MEET 2018 ELEM GIRLS 16 Days 19 Hours
49CSDAAM 2018 ELEM BOYS 16 Days 20 Hours
50CSDAAM 2018 ELEM GIRLS 16 Days 20 Hours