Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Italy (ITA)

Flag ITA
No.TournamentLast update
1Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - A 43 Minutes
2Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - B 44 Minutes
3Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - C 44 Minutes
440th Int. Chess Festival Città di Arco Open B 8 Hours 17 Min.
540th Int. Chess Festival Città di Arco Open A 8 Hours 33 Min.
616th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo C Elo < 1500 11 Hours 15 Min.
716th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo B Elo < 1800 11 Hours 16 Min.
816th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo A Elo 1700-2100 11 Hours 21 Min.
916th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo Master Elo > 2000 11 Hours 23 Min.
107° Festival Internazionale Lazio Scacchi - 1' FE D'ESTATE - OPEN A 21 Hours 15 Min.
117° Festival Internazionale Lazio Scacchi - 1' FE D'ESTATE - OPEN B 21 Hours 15 Min.
12Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Amatoriale 1 Days 1 Hours
13Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Sussidiario 1 Days 1 Hours
14Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Magistrale 2 Days 21 Hours
15XVI Festival Scacchistico Internazionale " Città di Amantea " Magistrale >1850 4 Days 6 Hours
16XVI Festival Scacchistico Internazionale " Città di Amantea " Open B < 1900 4 Days 6 Hours
173. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open B Elo 1400-1900 4 Days 10 Hours
18Mare di Fano - Open C 7 Days 6 Hours
19Mare di Fano - U16 7 Days 6 Hours
20Mare di Fano - Open B 7 Days 6 Hours
21Mare di Fano - Open A 7 Days 6 Hours
223. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open A Elo ≥ 1800 11 Days
2318° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Condino Valle del Chiese 12 Days
243. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open C Elo < 1500 13 Days 1 Hours
254th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900) 21 Days 5 Hours
264th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open B (< 2000) 21 Days 6 Hours
27XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open B 21 Days 8 Hours
28XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open A - ELO ≥ 1800 21 Days 8 Hours
29XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open C - ELO < 1600 21 Days 9 Hours
30Ad Gredine Blitz Challenge 28 Days 9 Hours
314th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Simultanea di Luca Moroni 32 Days 1 Hours
3237th MITROPA Cup 2018 Open 36 Days 3 Hours
3310th Capo d'Orso International ACP Open 36 Days 4 Hours
3437th MITROPA Cup 2018 Women 37 Days
35CSR Campionato Sociale 2018 45 Days 21 Hours
367° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open A 50 Days 6 Hours
377° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open B 50 Days 7 Hours
38Überetscher Turnier 2017/2018 53 Days 1 Hours
39Campionato Regionale Assoluto FVG 2018 56 Days 3 Hours
40Pfingstcamp Bibione 2018 Blitz 57 Days 3 Hours
413° torneo "I GRANDE MAESTRI" 2018 57 Days 10 Hours
427th Youth Team Championship 2018 60 Days 1 Hours
43XXIV Festival Internazionale Leonardo Di Bona A 75 Days 6 Hours
4450° Campionato Italiano a Squadre - Serie Master 75 Days 7 Hours
4511° Campionato Italiano a Squadre Femminile 75 Days 7 Hours
46XXIV Festival internazionale Leonardo Di Bona B 75 Days 7 Hours
47FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2300 77 Days
48FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2000 77 Days
49FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 77 Days
50FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 Women 77 Days 1 Hours