Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Italy (ITA)

Flag ITA
No.TournamentLast update
17° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open B 2 Minutes
27° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open A 12 Minutes
3Campionato Regionale Assoluto FVG 2018 1 Days
4Pfingstcamp Bibione 2018 Blitz 2 Days 1 Hours
53° torneo "I GRANDE MAESTRI" 2018 2 Days 7 Hours
64th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900) 4 Days 22 Hours
74th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open B (< 2000) 4 Days 22 Hours
87th Youth Team Championship 2018 4 Days 23 Hours
9XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open C - ELO < 1600 5 Days 21 Hours
10XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open B - ELO 1600-1799 5 Days 21 Hours
11XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open A - ELO ≥ 1800 5 Days 21 Hours
124th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Simultanea di Luca Moroni 9 Days 3 Hours
13Überetscher Turnier 2017/2018 9 Days 22 Hours
14CSR Campionato Sociale 2018 11 Days 19 Hours
151° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - A 17 Days
161° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - C 17 Days
171° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - B 17 Days
18XXIV Festival Internazionale Leonardo Di Bona A 20 Days 4 Hours
1950° Campionato Italiano a Squadre - Serie Master 20 Days 5 Hours
2011° Campionato Italiano a Squadre Femminile 20 Days 5 Hours
21XXIV Festival internazionale Leonardo Di Bona B 20 Days 5 Hours
22FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2300 21 Days 22 Hours
23FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2000 21 Days 22 Hours
24FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 21 Days 22 Hours
25FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 Women 21 Days 23 Hours
26Blitz tournament #2 during WACC 2018 23 Days 18 Hours
27Maratonda blitz della Liberazione 2018 26 Days 1 Hours
28Blitz tournament #1 during WACC 2018 26 Days 1 Hours
29Semilampo "Orto Botanico" - Rapid Fide 26 Days 3 Hours
302° Torneo di Scacchi Santa Flavia - Rapid Fide 28 Days 22 Hours
3150° CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1 30 Days 1 Hours
32Coppa Scacchi Friuli Venezia Giulia 32 Days 22 Hours
33Campionato Provinciale Assoluto Trapani 2018 36 Days 21 Hours
343° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo C 37 Days 1 Hours
353° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo B 37 Days 3 Hours
363° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo A 37 Days 4 Hours
37Torneo di Scacchi " Francesco De Sanctis " U16 38 Days 7 Hours
38Torneo di Scacchi " Francesco De Sanctis" 38 Days 7 Hours
3933. Kalterer Osterturnier 2018 49 Days 1 Hours
40Cis 2018 - Serie A2.8 54 Days 20 Hours
41Cis 2018 - Serie A1.4 54 Days 20 Hours
428° Campionato Regionale Lampo - Sicilia 58 Days 18 Hours
43AAAAA 61 Days 6 Hours
4449. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Landesliga A 66 Days 9 Hours
4549. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Landesliga B 71 Days 23 Hours
4649. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-Süd 99 Days 1 Hours
4749. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-Ost 99 Days 8 Hours
4849. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-West 99 Days 21 Hours
4913th Open Bolzano 2018 Open C (Elo under1500) 105 Days 22 Hours
5013th Open Bolzano 2018 Open A (open for all) 106 Days