Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Hungary (HUN)

Flag HUN
No.TournamentLast update
1TFSE Racka Kupa október - U2200 13 Minutes
2Paloczi Horvath Istvan Kupa 2018 (A) 1 Hours 8 Min.
3X. Tarcali Aszú Kupa - Senior 3 Hours 4 Min.
4X. Tarcali Aszú Kupa - 50 év felettiek 3 Hours 4 Min.
5Nemzeti Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2018/2019 NB1/B --- Charousek Rezső-csoport 3 Hours 37 Min.
6LXVI. Szimultán Kupa B-csoport 3 Hours 58 Min.
7LXVI. Szimultán Kupa A-csoport 3 Hours 59 Min.
8XVI. Art Pub Cup Fide U2200 (2018. november 2-4.) 10 Hours 12 Min.
9Grand Casino 24órás schnellverseny 15 Hours 7 Min.
10XVI. Art Pub Cup Fide U1600 (2018. november 2-4.) 15 Hours 16 Min.
1142. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa Nemzetközi Sakkverseny 2018.11. 23-30. - A csoport 42st Tenkes Cup International Chess Tournament 23-30th nov. 2018. - A Group 20 Hours 6 Min.
1242. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa Nemzetközi Sakkverseny 2018.11. 23-30. - B csoport 42st Tenkes Cup International Chess Tournament 23-30th nov. 2018. - B Group 20 Hours 6 Min.
13Chess in the City 4th Tiszaujvaros Cup Open 2018 20 Hours 40 Min.
14Chess in the City 4th Tiszaujvaros Cup U2000 20 Hours 40 Min.
15Chess in the City 4th Tiszaujvaros Cup U1700 20 Hours 41 Min.
16TFSE Racka Kupa október - rapid 22 Hours 56 Min.
17II. Szentgotthárd Kupa C-csoport (10 éven aluliak) 1 Days 3 Hours
18III. Lébényi Béla Emlékverseny B-csoport 1 Days 4 Hours
19III. Lébényi Béla Emlékverseny A-csoport 1 Days 4 Hours
20II. Szentgotthárd Kupa B-csoport (15 éven aluliak) 1 Days 4 Hours
21II. Szentgotthárd Kupa A-csoport 1 Days 4 Hours
22Juhasz Karoly Memorial 2018 (A) 1 Days 13 Hours
23First Saturday GM October 2018 1 Days 14 Hours
24First Saturday Development October 2018 1 Days 14 Hours
25First Saturday IM October 2018 1 Days 14 Hours
26Pálóczi Kupa 2018 Amatőr (B) 1 Days 16 Hours
2715th Fehervar Bollhoff Kupa Open 2018 A group 197836 Szekesfehervar 2 Days
28GyMS Megyei II. o. Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2018/2019 dr. Bély Miklós csoport 2 Days 1 Hours
29Team League Szabolcs SzB Region 2018-2019 R1 2 Days 11 Hours
30Global Chess Festival Szamos Sakkpalota Kupa 2018 2 Days 16 Hours
31Global Chess Festival A Jövő Bajnokai 2018 2 Days 16 Hours
32Global Chess Festival Chess Challenge 2 Days 16 Hours
33Kalocsa ŐSz 2018 Felnőtt csoport 2 Days 17 Hours
34Kalocsa Ősz 2018 2 Days 17 Hours
3515th Fehervar Bollhoff Kupa Open 2018 B group 197837 Szekesfehervar 2 Days 19 Hours
36II. Szentgotthárd Kupa D-csoport (8 éven aluliak) 3 Days
37Veszprém Megyei I. o. Csapatbajnokság 2018-2019. 3 Days 1 Hours
38GyMS Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2018/2019 Chalupetzky Ferenc-csoport - I. osztály 3 Days 2 Hours
39Team League Pest Region Hoschek Laszlo Group 2018-2019 3 Days 12 Hours
40Team League Pest Region Toth Gyorgy Group 2018-2019 3 Days 14 Hours
41Baranya Megyei I. Osztályú Csapatbajnokság 2018/2019 3 Days 14 Hours
42Októberi Lila Futó – Hóbagoly Kupa 3 Days 16 Hours
43HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2018-19 R 1-9 3 Days 18 Hours
44Chess in the City 2018 21st Avas-DVTK Open 3 Days 21 Hours
45III. Adam Gyorgy Memorial Rapid 3 Days 21 Hours
462018 NEMZEDÉKEK CSATÁJA ÖPEN (2 fős-4 kezes) 4 Days 15 Hours
47I. Osz Gabor Memorial Blitz 4 Days 16 Hours
48Olad Kupa Szombathely Felsősök 4 Days 21 Hours
49Olad Kupa Szombathely Alsósok 4 Days 21 Hours
50Karmin Blitztverseny 2018 október 5 Days 11 Hours