Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Greece (GRE)

Flag GRE
No.TournamentLast update
146th Greek Team Ch. 2018 Premier League 7 Hours
211th PALEOCHORA INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 7 Hours 4 Min.
341st Ikaros International Chess Tournament 2018 9 Hours 52 Min.
4IKAROS 2018 - BLITZ 1 Days
5121ο RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ 1 Days 23 Hours
626ο ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - "Τιμή στην Εθνική Αντίσταση" - 26th International Open Nikaia 25/8-2/9 2 Days
7Summer in Greece: 27th Open International Tournament of Kavala 2018 Group A 2 Days 7 Hours
8Summer in Greece: 27th Open International Tournament of Kavala 2018 Group B 2 Days 7 Hours
9Summer in Greece: 27th Open International Tournament of Kavala 2018 Group C 2 Days 7 Hours
10Summer in Greece: 27th Open International Tournament of Kavala 2018 Group D - U8 2 Days 7 Hours
11HERMES International Chess Tournament TRIKALA KORINTHIA 2018 2 Days 10 Hours
12KAISSA CAFE BLITZ 267 5 Days
13Kalokairinos Marathonios Kallitheas-Anoixto Rapid 5 Days 1 Hours
14Kalokairinos Marathonios Kallitheas-Anoixto Blitz 5 Days 1 Hours
15Kalokairino Neaniko Rapid Kallitheas 5 Days 1 Hours
16Greek Final 8 Team Cup 2018 6 Days 5 Hours
17A-16 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 7 Hours
18A-14 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 7 Hours
19K-16 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 7 Hours
20K-14 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 7 Hours
21A-12 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 8 Hours
22A-10 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 8 Hours
23K-12 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 8 Hours
24K-10 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 9 Hours
25A-08 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 9 Hours
26K-08 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2018 6 Days 9 Hours
272ο CHESS RAPID ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - Τετάρτη 4 Ιουλίου 19.00 - Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6 Days 21 Hours
281o Mega Blitz Κατηγοριών Κότινου (11γυρο) Έπαθλα ανά κατηγορίες έλο 7 Days
291o Mega Blitz Κατηγοριών Κότινου (11γυρο) Έπαθλα ανά κατηγορίες έλο 7 Days 5 Hours
302ο CHESS RAPID ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - Τετάρτη 4 Ιουλίου 19.00 - Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 7 Days 6 Hours
311o GUSTO - BISTRO RAPID ORESTIADA 2018 - FIN 7 Days 8 Hours
32ΛΕΥΚΗ ΝΥΧΤΑ ΚΑΤΩ ΑΧΑΙΑ 8 Days
33120ο RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ 8 Days 23 Hours
341ο κλειστό τουρνουά Σ.Ο.Περιστερίου νόρμας Μετρ 10 Days
3510ο Νεανικό Τουρνουά <<Σκακιστική Σχολή Γαλανός>> 10 Days 21 Hours
362ο CHESS RAPID ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - Τετάρτη 4 Ιουλίου 19.00 (σε 2 ομίλους) 11 Days 3 Hours
37KAISSA CAFE BLITZ 266 12 Days
38ΣΑΣ Κορωπίου Ιούνιος 2018 12 Days 11 Hours
39International Chess Tournament "APOKORONAS 2018" 13 Days 8 Hours
40ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ RAPID ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1η ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2018" - Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 13 Days 10 Hours
41ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ RAPID ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1η ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2018" - Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 13 Days 10 Hours
424th open team rapid ESSPEP 2018 14 Days 1 Hours
43Blitz LaPiazza 14 Days 8 Hours
44SPRING OPEN CHESS SQUARE 2018 14 Days 23 Hours
452ο ΘΕΡΙΝΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΥ ΟΜΙΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 24-30/06 ΚΑΘΕ ΜΕΡΑ 18:00 15 Days
46ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΣΑΧ ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 15 Days 1 Hours
47ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΣΑΧ ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2η Φάση 15 Days 2 Hours
48ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΣΑΧ ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 15 Days 3 Hours
49ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ RAPID "ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2018" - Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 15 Days 7 Hours
50ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ RAPID "ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 2018" - Δ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 15 Days 7 Hours