Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Greece (GRE)

Flag GRE
No.TournamentLast update
1Group A - ACO World Amateur Chess Championship Kos 2018 40 Minutes
22nd BLITZ TOURNAMENT SKAKI TRIKALON 2018 54 Minutes
314ο Τουρνουά Περιστερίου 1 Hours 31 Min.
4MID ULTIMA By A.s.o.p DIAS 2 Hours 12 Min.
5PRE-MASTER by A.s.o.p. DIAS 2 Hours 13 Min.
6HIGH ULTIMA By A.s.o.p DIAS 2 Hours 14 Min.
7LOW ULTIMA By A.s.o.p DIAS 2 Hours 16 Min.
8RAPID TOURNOUA B GROUP 2 Hours 46 Min.
911th PALEOCHORA INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 3 Hours 10 Min.
10LEVANTE RAPID 2018 - GROUP B 4 Hours 4 Min.
11LEVANTE RAPID 2018 - GROUP A 4 Hours 9 Min.
12ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 4 Hours 19 Min.
13ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Κ08 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4 Hours 22 Min.
14ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Κ10 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4 Hours 23 Min.
15ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Κ12 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 4 Hours 25 Min.
164th students rapid APO Thermis 2018 - Β group 5 Hours 12 Min.
174th students rapid APO Thermis 2018 - A group 5 Hours 16 Min.
18International Chess Tournament "APOKORONAS 2018" 5 Hours 50 Min.
192018 Team Cup Final 4 - Thessaloniki/Chalkidiki 6 Hours 26 Min.
20ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 6 Hours 39 Min.
21ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 7 Hours 1 Min.
22113ο RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ 8 Hours 21 Min.
23ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 11 Hours 15 Min.
243ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΕΜΠΤΗΣ ΣΤΟΝ ΚΟΤΙΝΟ 18 Hours 36 Min.
2521th Iraklio's International Chess Tournament Athens Challenge 2018 skaki.gr 19 Hours 7 Min.
26TEAM 3*3 By A.s.o.p DIAS- B TOPIKO 20 Hours 59 Min.
27TEAM 3*3 by Asop DIAS-A΄ΤΟΠΙΚΟ 21 Hours 59 Min.
285ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ (ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΣ ΑΠΟΓΕΥΜΑ) 22 Hours 34 Min.
29Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Κέρκυρας 2018 - Ομαδικό Δημοτικών 23 Hours 2 Min.
30ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2017-18 ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ: ΣΤ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 23 Hours 11 Min.
31ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2017-18 ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ: E' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 23 Hours 20 Min.
32ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2017-18 ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ: Δ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 23 Hours 31 Min.
3319o ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ RAPID ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-20/5/2018 23 Hours 32 Min.
34ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΜΑΪΟΣ 2018 23 Hours 34 Min.
35ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2018 23 Hours 36 Min.
36ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2017-18 ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ: Γ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 23 Hours 50 Min.
37ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2017-18 ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ: B' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 23 Hours 51 Min.
38ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2017-18 ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ: Α' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 1 Days
39ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2017-18 ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ: ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ 1 Days
408ο Νεανικό Open ΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚ 1 Days
411o Anoixto Tournoua Fiteftou OFI 1 Days 1 Hours
424ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΟ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17-23 IOYNIOY, δύο λεπτά από το σταθμό Μετρό Αλίμου. 1 Days 1 Hours
43Εαρινό Τουρνουά Ξάνθης 2018 Xanthi Spring Tournament 2018 1 Days 1 Hours
447 ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - Ε & ΣΤ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ - ΓΥΜΝ - ΛΥΚ 1 Days 2 Hours
457 ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - Γ & Δ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 1 Days 2 Hours
467 ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - Α & Β ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ 1 Days 2 Hours
476ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Α.Σ. ΝΕΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ (ΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΣ 11:00) 1 Days 3 Hours
484th Youth U16 tournament SA Sykeon Neapolis 2018 1 Days 4 Hours
49RAPID TOURNOUA A GROUP 1 Days 4 Hours
508th of Youth Rapid Thessalia 2017-18 THESSALIA DISTRICT CHESS CLUBS 1 Days 4 Hours