Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Georgia (GEO)

Flag GEO
No.TournamentLast update
1International Festival "Black Sea Dolphin-2018" U14 2 Hours 7 Min.
2International Festival "Black Sea Dolphin-2018" U12 2 Hours 8 Min.
3International Festival "Black Sea Dolphin-2018" U10 2 Hours 10 Min.
4International Festival "Black Sea Dolphin-2018" U08 2 Hours 11 Min.
543rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Women 2 Days 21 Hours
643rd Olympiad Batumi 2018 Open 2 Days 21 Hours
7''ჯემალ მახათაძის მემორიალი - 2018" - ქალთა და მამაკაცთა შორის 5 Days
8''ჯემალ მახათაძის მემორიალი - 2018" - 12 წლამდე გოგონათა და ჭაბუკთა შორის 5 Days
9''ჯემალ მახათაძის მემორიალი - 2018" - 10 წლამდე ჭაბუკთა შორის 5 Days
10''ჯემალ მახათაძის მემორიალი - 2018'' - 10 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის 5 Days
11''ჯემალ მახათაძის მემორიალი - 2018" - 8 წლამდე ჭაბუკთა შორის 5 Days
12''ჯემალ მახათაძის მემორიალი - 2018" - 8 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის 5 Days
13Irakli Lolua Memorial Rapid 5 Days 23 Hours
14საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი "რაჭა-2018" - Open 11 Days 3 Hours
15საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი "რაჭა-2018" - 12 წლამდე გოგონათა და ჭაბუკთა შორის 11 Days 3 Hours
16საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი "რაჭა-2018" - 10 წლამდე ჭაბუკთა შორის 11 Days 3 Hours
17საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი "რაჭა-2018" - 10 წლამდე გოგონათა შორის 11 Days 3 Hours
18საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი "რაჭა-2018" - 8 წლამდე გოგონათა და ჭაბუკთა შორის 11 Days 5 Hours
19როსტომ წერეთლის სახელობის საჭადრაკო ტურნირი '' საჩხერის კონ-ტური'' 13 Days
20International Festival "Batumi-2018" U10 Boys 20 Days 2 Hours
21International Festival "Batumi-2018" U14 20 Days 2 Hours
22International Festival "Batumi-2018" U08 Girls 20 Days 2 Hours
23International Festival "Batumi-2018" U10 Girls 20 Days 2 Hours
24International Festival "Batumi-2018" U12 20 Days 2 Hours
25International Festival "Batumi-2018" U08 Boys 20 Days 4 Hours
26Murman Demuria 18th Memorial (Blitz) 20 Days 4 Hours
27Murman Demuria 18th Memorial (Rapid) 21 Days 4 Hours
284th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" Open BLITZ 25 Days 21 Hours
294th Int. Chess Festival " Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" U08-G 25 Days 21 Hours
304th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" U08-B 25 Days 21 Hours
314th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" U10-G 25 Days 21 Hours
324th Int.Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" U12-B 25 Days 21 Hours
334th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" C Open (1600 <) 25 Days 21 Hours
344th International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" B Open (2200 <) 25 Days 21 Hours
354th Int.Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" A Open (2200 >) 25 Days 21 Hours
3613th Poti International Chess Festival A Open 28 Days 1 Hours
3713th Poti International Chess Festival D Open 28 Days 1 Hours
3813th Poti International Chess Festival C Open 28 Days 1 Hours
3913th Poti International Chess Festival B Open 28 Days 1 Hours
4013th Poti International Chess Festival U 8 Boys 28 Days 1 Hours
4113th Poti International Chess Festival U8 Girls 28 Days 1 Hours
4213th Poti International Chess Festival U10 Boys 28 Days 1 Hours
4313th Poti International Chess Festival U10 Girls 28 Days 2 Hours
44XIII Poti International Chess Festival Blitz 2 29 Days 21 Hours
4513th Poti International Chess Festival Blitz 1 31 Days 20 Hours
4613th Poti International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandria Cup" 37 Days 5 Hours
4713th Poti International Chess Festival "Nana Aleksandria Cup" - Official 37 Days 17 Hours
484th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" U10-B 38 Days 1 Hours
494th Int. Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" U12G 38 Days 1 Hours
504th International Chess Festival "Batumi Municipality Cup-2018" ALL Participants 46 Days 14 Hours