Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Estonia (EST)

Flag EST
No.TournamentLast update
1VII Wabaduse kohviku handicup välkturniir 10 Hours 1 Min.
2Estonian Girls U10 Championships 1 Days 5 Hours
3Estonian Youth U10 Championships 1 Days 5 Hours
4Baltic Zonal Tournament FIDE Presidential K. Ilyumzhinov Cup’s - 2018 Tallinn 1 Days 5 Hours
5Estonian Youth U16 Chess Championships 1 Days 6 Hours
6Estonian Girls U16 Chess Championships 1 Days 6 Hours
7SELL Games 2018 - Chess 2 Days 4 Hours
8Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: C-Tournament 8 Days 4 Hours
9Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: B-Tournament 8 Days 4 Hours
10Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: A-Tournament 8 Days 4 Hours
11Värska Originaal 2018 9 Days 2 Hours
12Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 C turniir 9 Days 5 Hours
13Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 B turniir 9 Days 5 Hours
14Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 A turniir 9 Days 5 Hours
15Estonian Youth U8 Chess Championships 15 Days 5 Hours
16Estonian Youth U14 Chess Championships 15 Days 5 Hours
17Estonian Girls U8 Chess Championships 15 Days 5 Hours
18Estonian Girls U14 Chess Championships 15 Days 7 Hours
19Estonian and U20 championships 2018 20 Days 4 Hours
20Estonian Women and U20 Girls Championships 2018 20 Days 5 Hours
21Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: C-Tournament 22 Days 4 Hours
22Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: B-Tournament 22 Days 4 Hours
23Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: A-Tournament 22 Days 5 Hours
2419th Lembit Oll Memorial Tournament 30 Days 3 Hours
25Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: C-Tournament 37 Days 4 Hours
26Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: B-Tournament 37 Days 4 Hours
27Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: A-Tournament 37 Days 5 Hours
28Kristiine Open 2018 44 Days 3 Hours
29Ratsu Karikas (Reitinguga) 44 Days 23 Hours
30Ratsu karikas (III-VII klass) 44 Days 23 Hours
31Ratsu karikas (I-II klass) 44 Days 23 Hours
32Ratsu karikas (Tüdrukud) 44 Days 23 Hours
33Estonian Girls U18 Chess Championships 49 Days 3 Hours
34Estonian Youth U12 Chess Championships 49 Days 3 Hours
35Estonian Youth U18 Chess Championships 49 Days 3 Hours
36Estonian Girls U12 Chess Championships 49 Days 3 Hours
37Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: C-Tournament 58 Days 3 Hours
38Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: B-Tournament 58 Days 4 Hours
39Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament 58 Days 4 Hours
40Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 finaal 61 Days 21 Hours
41Lev Braschinsky VIII mälestusturniir Viljandi, 17.03. 2018 65 Days 2 Hours
42Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (1) 67 Days 18 Hours
43Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (2) 67 Days 18 Hours
44Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (3) 67 Days 18 Hours
45Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (4) 67 Days 18 Hours
46Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (5) 67 Days 18 Hours
47VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir 71 Days 1 Hours
48VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir noorteturniir 71 Days 2 Hours
49Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: C-Tournament 72 Days 3 Hours
50Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: B-Tournament 72 Days 4 Hours