Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Costa Rica (CRC)

Flag CRC
No.TournamentLast update
1Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Equipos 1 Hours 34 Min.
2Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Individual 1 Hours 57 Min.
3Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Individual BLITZ 2 Hours 8 Min.
4Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Individual BLITZ 2 Hours 9 Min.
5Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Individual BLITZ 2 Hours 10 Min.
6Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Equipos BLITZ 2 Hours 12 Min.
7Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Equipos BLITZ 2 Hours 13 Min.
8Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Equipos 2 Hours 45 Min.
9Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Individual 2 Hours 57 Min.
10Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Individual BLITZ 2 Hours 58 Min.
11Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Equipos BLITZ 3 Hours 19 Min.
12Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Equipos BLITZ 3 Hours 22 Min.
13Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Equipos 3 Hours 35 Min.
14Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Equipos 3 Hours 44 Min.
15Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Individual 15 Hours 45 Min.
16Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Individual 16 Hours 17 Min.
17I TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS CAT B ABSOLUTO 1 Days
18TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS 2018 CAT B FEMENINO 1 Days
19TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS 2018 CAT A ABSOLUTO 1 Days
20TORNEO CENTRO EDUCATIVO SEMILLAS 2018 CAT A FEMENINO 1 Days 1 Hours
21Torneo Amistad 2018 1 Days 7 Hours
22I CLASIFICATORIO TERCERA DIVISION SANTA ANA 2018 1 Days 16 Hours
23Campeonato Nacional Clasico de Ajedrez por Equipos FCA 2018 (188325) 2 Days 18 Hours
24Primer Torneo Juventud Pococí 2 Days 18 Hours
25Mario Valverde In Memoria 2018 3 Days 20 Hours
26I Torneo Blitz San Isidro de El General 2018 (190051) 3 Days 20 Hours
27Blitz Curridabat Mayo 6 Days 17 Hours
28Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos D Femenino 12 Days 19 Hours
29Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos D Abierto 12 Days 19 Hours
30Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos C Femenino 12 Days 19 Hours
31Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Equipos C Abierto 12 Days 19 Hours
32Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual D Femenino 12 Days 19 Hours
33Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual C Femenino 12 Days 19 Hours
34Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual D Abierto 12 Days 19 Hours
35Elimintaria Interregional Heredia Individual C Abierto 12 Days 19 Hours
36Escazu Tercera Division 16 Days 4 Hours
37Eliminatoria JDN 2018 Zona 2 Equipo Abs U20 17 Days 21 Hours
38ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Cuarto-Quinto 17 Days 22 Hours
39ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Segundo-Tercero 17 Days 22 Hours
40ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Sexto-Colegial 17 Days 22 Hours
41ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Prepa-Primero 17 Days 22 Hours
42ChessTalent Humboldt 2018 Sexto-Colegial Desempate 17 Days 23 Hours
43Campeonata Nacional Por Equipos Blitz 2018 18 Days 3 Hours
44Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos D Abierto 19 Days 2 Hours
45Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual C Femenino 19 Days 2 Hours
46Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual D Abierto 19 Days 2 Hours
47Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual D Femenino 19 Days 2 Hours
48Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual C Abierto 19 Days 3 Hours
49Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos C Femenino 19 Days 3 Hours
50Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos C Abierto 19 Days 3 Hours