Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Bolivia (BOL)

Flag BOL
No.TournamentLast update
1Torneo Clasificatorio Municipio Colcapirhua Secundaria Varones 2 Hours 45 Min.
2Torneo Clasificatorio Municipio Colcapirhua Secundaria DAMAS 2 Hours 49 Min.
3IRT "80 Aniversario de la F.B.A." - Tarija 16 Hours 12 Min.
4Torneo IRT 80º Aniversario de la FBA - ADALP 2018 16 Hours 18 Min.
5Torneo de Ajedrez Municipio Colcapirhua Ciclo Primaria VARONES 20 Hours 21 Min.
6Torneo de Ajedrez Municipio Colcapirhua Ciclo Primaria DAMAS 20 Hours 22 Min.
7IRT "80 Aniversario de la F.B.A." - ACHACACHI 1 Days 18 Hours
8IRT Rápido 80º Aniversario de la Federación Boliviana de Ajedrez - AMALP 2018 3 Days
9CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SUB 8 - FEMENINO 3 Days 4 Hours
10CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO 3 Days 4 Hours
11CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SUB 6 - ABSOLUTO 3 Days 4 Hours
12CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ SUB 6 - FEMENINO 3 Days 4 Hours
1318Va. Fecha Torneo Blitz ANBA-COCHABAMBA (19/05/2018) 3 Days 19 Hours
14IRT Aniversario FBA 2018 Santa Cruz 3 Days 21 Hours
15IRT 80 ANIVERSARIO DE LA FBA-COCHABAMBA 8 Days 15 Hours
16IRT RAPIDO - 80mo Aniversario de la Federación Boliviana de Ajedrez ARD ICA - Academia Habana 9 Days 9 Hours
1717ma. Fecha Torneo Blitz ANBA-COCHABAMBA (12/05/2018) 10 Days 18 Hours
18CLASIFICATORIO EL ALTO SUB 8 11 Days 19 Hours
19CLASIFICATORIO EL ALTO SUB 6 11 Days 19 Hours
20Torneo Blitz - 27 de Abril de 2018 - ADALP 12 Days 12 Hours
21Torneo Blitz - 20 de Abril de 2018 - ADALP 12 Days 12 Hours
22Torneo Blitz - 13 de Abril de 2018 - ADALP 12 Days 12 Hours
23Torneo Blitz - 6 de Abril de 2018 - ADALP 12 Days 12 Hours
24IRT "80 Aniversario de la F.B.A." Umala, Asunción Huancarama 12 Days 19 Hours
25Torneo Clasificatorio Municipio Sipe Sipe Cochabamba Secundaria Varones 12 Days 20 Hours
26Torneo Clasificatorio Municipio Sipe Sipe Cochabamba Secundaria Damas 12 Days 21 Hours
27Torneo Clasificatorio Municipio Sipe Sipe Cochabamba Primaria Damas 13 Days
28Torneo Clasificatorio Municipio Sipe Sipe Cochabamba Primaria Varones 13 Days
29TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO SAPAHAQUI 14 Days 18 Hours
3016va Fecha Torneo Blitz ANBA-COCHABAMBA (05/05/2018) 16 Days 4 Hours
31Memorial Blitz "Joge Cachito Sanchez" (+) 16 Days 19 Hours
32Torneo IRT "Jorge Cachito Sánchez" (+) 17 Days 1 Hours
33Canpeonato Nacional Sub 12 Absoluto 17 Days 2 Hours
34Canpeonato Nacional Sub 12 Femenino 17 Days 3 Hours
35GRAN PRIX GRAN PANTANAL 2018 ETAPA Nº 2 19 Days 14 Hours
36IRT "80 ANIVERSARIO DE LA F.B.A." SUCRE 23 Days 21 Hours
372do. Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores Femenino 2018 24 Days 2 Hours
3815to Fecha Torneo Blitz ANBA-COCHABAMBA (28/04/2018) 24 Days 20 Hours
39Torneo Clasificactorio Colegio Instituto Americano Turno Tarde Secundaria 28 Days 19 Hours
40Torneo Clasificactorio Colegio Instituto Americano Turno Tarde Primaria 28 Days 19 Hours
41III Torneo IRT "El Alto de Pie Siempre" 2018 30 Days 21 Hours
42CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB- 16 FEMENINO 31 Days 1 Hours
43CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB.- 16 ABSOLUTO 31 Days 2 Hours
44Torneo Clasificatorio Colegio Instituto Americano Cbba (Primaria) 34 Days 23 Hours
45Torneo Clasificatorio Colegio Instituto Americano Cbba (Secundaria) 34 Days 23 Hours
46TORNEO BLÍTZ POR EL DÍA DEL NIÑO (Club Mentes Brillantes) Cbba 36 Days 3 Hours
474to. Clasficatorio Nacional Mayores Absoluto Gestion 2018 38 Days 2 Hours
4813ma Fecha Torneo Blitz ANBA COCHABAMBA 14/04/2018 38 Days 21 Hours
4912ma Fecha Torneo Blitz Abierto ANBA-COCHABAMBA (07/04/2018) 43 Days 21 Hours
50Campeonato Nacional Sub-10 Absoluto 45 Days 3 Hours