Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/19 U14 9 Hours 26 Min.
2Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/19 U10 9 Hours 37 Min.
3Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/19 U8 9 Hours 38 Min.
4OÖ Landesliga West 2018/2019 1 Days 19 Hours
5OÖ Landesliga Ost 2018/2019 1 Days 19 Hours
6OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2018/2019 1 Days 19 Hours
7OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2018/2019 1 Days 19 Hours
8OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2018/2019 1 Days 19 Hours
9OÖ 1. Klasse West 2018/2019 1 Days 19 Hours
10OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2018/2019 1 Days 19 Hours
11Ortsmeisterschaft SV Kremsmünster-Bad Hall 2019 3 Days 9 Hours
12Vereinsmeisterschaft 5 Days 9 Hours
1313. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2019 (B-Turnier unter FIDE-Elo 2000) 7 Days 19 Hours
1413. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2019 (A-Turnier) 7 Days 23 Hours
1513. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2019 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500) 7 Days 23 Hours
1613. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2019 (C-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1750) 7 Days 23 Hours
176. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee 2019 8 Days
18OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B 12 Days 13 Hours
19JugendLM im Turnierschach OÖ U8 12 Days 14 Hours
20JugendLM im Turnierschach OÖ U16 12 Days 15 Hours
21JugendLM im Turnierschach OÖ U12 12 Days 15 Hours
22JugendLM im Turnierschach OÖ U10 12 Days 15 Hours
23JugendLM im Turnierschach OÖ M 12 Days 15 Hours
24JugendLM im Turnierschach OÖ U14 12 Days 15 Hours
25Amateurturnier zur Jugend LM OÖ 15 Days 21 Hours
26JugendLM im Turnierschach OÖ - Anmeldestand 17 Days 10 Hours
27OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A 19 Days 14 Hours
28OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C 19 Days 14 Hours
29OÖ 2. Klasse Jugend 2018/2019 26 Days 21 Hours
30Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/19 U12 40 Days 8 Hours
31OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2018/19 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun Gruppe U10 40 Days 9 Hours
32OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2018/19 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun Gruppe U08 40 Days 9 Hours
33Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/2019 U14 in Taufkirchen/Pram 40 Days 9 Hours
34Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/2019 U12 in Taufkirchen/Pram 40 Days 9 Hours
35Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/2019 U10 in Taufkirchen/Pram 40 Days 9 Hours
36Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2018/2019 U08 in Taufkirchen/Pram 40 Days 9 Hours
37OÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 40 Days 9 Hours
38OÖ Kreisliga West 2018/2019 40 Days 9 Hours
39OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2018/2019 40 Days 9 Hours
40OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2018/2019 40 Days 9 Hours
41OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2018/19 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun Gruppe U12+U14 43 Days 14 Hours
42OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2018/19 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun Anmeldungen 43 Days 22 Hours
43Schülerliga Kreis Nord U12 - 2.Turnier 50 Days 6 Hours
44Schülerliga Kreis Nord U10 - 2.Turnier 50 Days 6 Hours
45Schülerliga Kreis Nord U8 - 2.Turnier 50 Days 6 Hours
46Schülerliga Kreis Nord Amateurturnier - 2.Turnier 50 Days 14 Hours
47Bundesländermannschaftsmeisterschaft Lehrer 58 Days 8 Hours
48Bundesländerblitzmeisterschaft Lehrer 2018 58 Days 22 Hours
4925. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 60 Days 19 Hours
50OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2018/19 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun Gruppe U14 61 Days