Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
19. Mauer-Öhling Turnier 2018 1 Hours 36 Min.
2NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2018/19 2 Days 4 Hours
3NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse Ost 2018/19 2 Days 4 Hours
4NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse West 2018/19 2 Days 4 Hours
5NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2018/19 2 Days 22 Hours
6NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2018/19 2 Days 22 Hours
731. Bad Vöslauer Blitzschach Open 2018 3 Days 11 Hours
83. ASKÖ Sparkasse Schwarzatal Open 2018 30 Min, Kontumazzeit 4 Days 11 Hours
93. Genussmeilen A Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 5 Days 10 Hours
103. Genussmeilen C Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 5 Days 10 Hours
113. Genussmeilen B Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 5 Days 10 Hours
122. Go Mamau 6 Days 10 Hours
13NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2018/19 7 Days 6 Hours
14NÖSV 1.Klasse Mostviertel 2018/19 unt.Play-Off 7 Days 9 Hours
15NÖSV 1.Klasse Mostviertel 2018/19 Meister-Play-Off 7 Days 9 Hours
16NÖSV 1.Klasse Mostviertel 2018/19 7 Days 10 Hours
17NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2018/19 7 Days 10 Hours
18NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2018/19 7 Days 10 Hours
1921. Gablitzer Schnellschachturnier 2018 7 Days 10 Hours
2030 Jahre VHS Strasshof Jubiläumsschnellschachturnier 8 Days
216. Amstettner Schnellschachstadtmeisterschaft 18 14 Days 6 Hours
22Weinviertler Jugendliga U14 2018/19 15 Days 1 Hours
23Waldviertler Blitzmeistershaft Amaliendorf, 1.9.2018 16 Days 6 Hours
24Waldviertler Meisterschaft 1. Klasse Waldviertel 2018/19 16 Days 7 Hours
25Waldviertler Meisterschaft Liga Waldviertel 2018/19 16 Days 7 Hours
2624. Bisamberg OPEN 18 Days 6 Hours
27NÖSV-Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 65+ Spitz, 7.-13.10.2018 20 Days 6 Hours
2817. Achse Riederberg Schülerschachturnier 2018 54 Days 9 Hours
2928. Hamerlingturnier des Schachklbs Zwettl 54 Days 12 Hours
302. HTL-Schülerturnier 55 Days 12 Hours
31SPIDS Kinderschachturnier Deutsch Wagram - Allgemeine Klasse 57 Days 5 Hours
321 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe B 59 Days 7 Hours
331 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe A 59 Days 7 Hours
34Litschauer Schülermeisterschaft Litschau, 24.5.2018 60 Days 14 Hours
35Niederösterreichische Landesliga 61 Days 3 Hours
361 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag C 63 Days 3 Hours
3720. ASKÖ Amstettner Jugendschnellschachturnier 18 63 Days 6 Hours
3852. Waldviertler Schach-Einzelmeisterschaft Litschau, 8.-16. Juni 2018 64 Days
391 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe C 64 Days
4025. Kellerolympiade 64 Days 3 Hours
41Abschlussturnier Krems AHS 2018 66 Days 21 Hours
42Abschlussturnier 2018 Krems Langenlois Mautern Hadersdorf 66 Days 22 Hours
43NÖ Landescup 2018 85 Days 1 Hours
4434. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Volksschulen Gmünd, 6.4.2018 87 Days 20 Hours
4527. KO┬┤BURG OPEN und WeinV Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 87 Days 20 Hours
46NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2017/18 87 Days 20 Hours
4716. Stockerauer Schach-Open C-Turnier (nat. Wertung) 93 Days 22 Hours
4816. Stockerauer Schach-Open B-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 93 Days 22 Hours
4916. Stockerauer Schach-Open A-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 93 Days 22 Hours
50Waldviertler Schülermannschaftsmeisterschaft Gmünd, 5.52018 99 Days 11 Hours