Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1Villa Martelli 19° IRT Rubinstein $15000 en premios ARG
0 Minutes
2XXII Magistral de la Republica Argentina Copa Mercosur ARG
0 Minutes
32. Internationale SILLPARK Blitz Schach Trophy Preisfond 2600 EURO Innsbruck AUT
0 Minutes
4XX ITT Ciudad de Vicente Lopez ARG
0 Minutes
51st BATTLE ON THE BOARD OPEN FIDE RATED at Ghaziabad,27Sep 2018 if any quires contact - Mr. charul Bhatnagar (9315160191) IND
1 Minutes
6AABB TORNEIO DO CURSO GRUPO 1 BRA
2 Minutes
7Lhotský rapid CZE
2 Minutes
8IRT Laguna Paiva. Memorial Julio "chiche" de los Reyes ARG
3 Minutes
9XXIII OPEN PUERTO BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS ESP
3 Minutes
10TOURNOUA AKRATAS 4-9/09/2018 ( ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΞΙΑΣ 1100 ΕΥΡΩ) GRE
3 Minutes
11РАДНИЧКИ 10 - недеља 19.08.2018. у 17,30 - 9 КОЛА НА 10 МИНУТА SRB
3 Minutes
12NETAJI-PASUMPON BELOW 1600-JN STADIUM, CHENNAI.(24 TO 26 AUGUST) ENTRY FEE 2,200 LIST UPDATED AS ON 19-08-18 6PM. ORGANIZED BY T K S S IND
5 Minutes
13Campeonato Infanto Juvenil Sub 12 ESA
5 Minutes
14Circuito CXSP Virgílio Ribeiro 2018 - 8a Etapa (Agosto) BRA
6 Minutes
15FIDE World Junior Chess Championships 2018 (Open) TUR
6 Minutes
16463º TORNEIO RAPIDO -ACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZ-ADX -19.08.2018 BRA
8 Minutes
172018 Individual Kingdom Age-groups Tournament U20- M JOR
9 Minutes
18XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group A Code 192968 CAT
10 Minutes
1927. Int. Open Feffernitz 2018 AUT
10 Minutes
20IRT Campeonato Nacional de Mayores Rapido Absoluto 2018 Pre-Juegos Nac. COL
11 Minutes
21II Torneio Classe C do NXN - 2018 BRA
11 Minutes
22"WHITE ROOK CUP" 1-st International Chess Festival, Group B - U12 11-17 August 2018 AZE
13 Minutes
23II Memorijalni turnir " Anđelko Nikolić " Rapid turnir Šk Vodnjan za svibanj - lipanj 2018. godine CRO
14 Minutes
24CIRCUITO OESTE SUB 10 BRA
14 Minutes
25IRT Campeonato Nacional de Mayores Rapido Femenino 2018 Pre-Juegos Nac. COL
14 Minutes
26II Torneio Classe B do NXN - 2018 BRA
15 Minutes
27Stockholm Open Blixt 2018 SWE
16 Minutes
28BSSZ Aranytiz GM HUN
16 Minutes
29BSSZ Aranytiz IM HUN
16 Minutes
30V. Korchnoi Memorial -2018 RUS
19 Minutes
31CIRCUITO OESTE SUB 08 BRA
20 Minutes
32XX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group C Code 192970 CAT
20 Minutes
33IV CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ ABIERTO DE VERANO "DURANGO 2018" PRIMERA FUERZA MEX
21 Minutes
3416. Int. Jugend Open Feffernitz 2018 AUT
21 Minutes
35IRT Sub 2200 UTN Concepción del Uruguay ARG
22 Minutes
36POHÁR města Říčany 2018 CZE
23 Minutes
37POHÁR města Říčany 2018 CZE
23 Minutes
38OPEN FESTES PATRONALS ALCALÀ DE XIVERT 2018 (CASTELLÓN) ESP
23 Minutes
39IX JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES "DURANGO 2018" SUB-18 FEMENIL MEX
24 Minutes
40"WHITE ROOK CUP" 1-st International Chess Festival, Group A - OPEN 11-17 August 2018 AZE
26 Minutes
417th Anogia International Open 2018 "IDAION ANDRON" - GROUP A (over 2100) GRE
27 Minutes
42Primer IRT Sub-2200 Asociación Riocuartense de Ajedrez ARG
29 Minutes
43"WHITE ROOK CUP" 1-st International Chess Festival, BLITZ 10 August 2018 AZE
31 Minutes
44I Clasificatorio del Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2019 CRC
32 Minutes
45Torneo Abierto Nacional Blitz Castillo 2018 DOM
34 Minutes
46HERMES International Chess Tournament TRIKALA KORINTHIA 2018 GRE
34 Minutes
47TORNEO POR EQUIPOS IRT ANIVERSARIO CLUB ENROQUE OSORNINO 2018 CHI
36 Minutes
487th Anogia International Open 2018 "IDAION ANDRON" - GROUP C GRE
37 Minutes
49Καλοκαιρινές σκακιστικές εκδηλώσεις 2018 Αγώνες rapid - Δευτεροβάθμια GRE
37 Minutes
50TORNEO INFANTIL CLUB ATLETICO BOCA JUNIORS 2018 - SUB 12 ARG
37 Minutes