Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1Cupa Primaverii, 9-10 martie 2019, copii sub 10 ani ROU
2 Minutes
22nd Eighteen-One Putrajaya Age-Group Chess Tournament 2019 Under 18 MAS
2 Minutes
32nd Eighteen-One Putrajaya Age-Group Chess Tournament 2019 Under 12 MAS
2 Minutes
4Cupa Primaverii, 9-10 martie 2019, copii sub 8 ani ROU
2 Minutes
5Первенство Пермского края до 9 лет - 2019 Февраль - b9 RUS
3 Minutes
6AEONMALL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 - U12 MAS
3 Minutes
72nd Eighteen-One Putrajaya Age-Group Chess Tournament 2019 Under 9 MAS
3 Minutes
8Regional Juvenil Sur - Peruano, Cusco 2019 - sub 12 femenino PER
5 Minutes
92nd Open Air Blitz Rating Chess Tournament - 2019 BAN
5 Minutes
10Кубок НЦДЮ "Сейтек" 2019 группа А KGZ
7 Minutes
11«Белая ладья -2019». 3 этап. Турнир A RUS
8 Minutes
12Otvorenje novog prostora Laginjina 11 - amaterski rapid, nedjelja 24.2. od 9:50 CRO
8 Minutes
13Первенство Алтайского края 2019 года по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет RUS
9 Minutes
14“青岛四中杯”青岛市第十四届国际象棋小名人赛 男子丁B组 CHN
9 Minutes
158. MEĐUNARODNI REJTING ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR "KONJIC OPEN 2019" BIH
9 Minutes
16«Белая ладья -2019». 3 этап. Турнир B RUS
9 Minutes
17Cupa Primaverii, 9-10 martie 2019, juniori sub 20 ani ROU
10 Minutes
18ChessAmateur Sochi - 2019 RUS
10 Minutes
19«Белая ладья -2019». 3 этап. Турнир C RUS
11 Minutes
202nd Andalus Classical Chess Tournament 2019 BRN
11 Minutes
21Полуфинал первенства Оренбурга среди мальчиков и девочек 2010-2011 г.р и моложе RUS
11 Minutes
22Turnir podrške ŠK Aer - na Branimircu - petak, 22.2. od 18h CRO
11 Minutes
23Regional Juvenil Sur - Peruano, Cusco 2019 - sub 12 absoluto PER
12 Minutes
24“青岛四中杯”青岛市第十四届国际象棋小名人赛 女子丁B组 CHN
12 Minutes
25“青岛四中杯”青岛市第十四届国际象棋小名人赛 男子丁A组 CHN
14 Minutes
26ŠSPK - Krajské kolo Přeboru škol 2019 - 2. st. ZŠ CZE
15 Minutes
27ŠSPK - Krajské kolo Přeboru škol 2019 - 1. st. ZŠ CZE
16 Minutes
28Den sooluk men 2019 KGZ
17 Minutes
29XVI Juegos Intercontinentales Metepec 2019 PRIMARIA 2006-2007 MEX
18 Minutes
302nd Rapid Challenge Winter 2019 Under 1800 - Κυριακή 24 Φεβρουαρίου, 18:00 GRE
19 Minutes
31XVI Juegos Intercontinentales Metepec 2019 PREPARATORIA MEX
20 Minutes
32XVI Juegos Intercontinentales Metepec 2019 SECUNDARIA MEX
20 Minutes
33XVI Juegos Intercontinentales Metepec 2019 PRIMARIA 2008-2009 MEX
20 Minutes
343rd Sivalingam Memorial District Level (U-10,15 & Open) Tmt @ Namakkal on 24/02/2019 (Dt Selection for U-25 TN State Championship) Iyyeppan 9488039199 IND
20 Minutes
35XVI Juegos Intercontinentales Metepec 2019 PRIMARIA 2010-2011 MEX
20 Minutes
36XVI Juegos Intercontinentales Metepec 2019 PREESCOLAR MEX
21 Minutes
37“青岛四中杯”青岛市第十四届国际象棋小名人赛 女子丁A组 CHN
21 Minutes
38ŠSPK - Krajské kolo Přeboru škol 2019 - SŠ CZE
29 Minutes
39Gospodar veljače 2019. CRO
30 Minutes
40Первенство Пермского края до 9 лет - 2019 Февраль - g9 RUS
31 Minutes
41IRT I Valida Blitz Universitario SANDY RODRIGUEZ IN MEMORIAM UNIVERSIDAD BOLIVARIANA DE VENEZUELA 28 FEB 2019 10:00 AM VEN
31 Minutes
42Первенство Пермского края до 9 лет - 2019 Февраль - b7 RUS
34 Minutes
43SLSCA Individual Chess Championship 2019 - Hambantota District Under 15 Girls [ 2004 / 2005 ] SRI
38 Minutes
44SLSCA Individual Chess Championship 2019 - Hambantota District Under 15 Boys [ 2004 / 2005 ] SRI
38 Minutes
45SLSCA Individual Chess Championship 2019 - Hambantota District Under 13 Girls [ 2006 / 2007 ] SRI
39 Minutes
46SLSCA Individual Chess Championship 2019 - Hambantota District Under 13 Boys [ 2006 / 2007 ] SRI
39 Minutes
47SLSCA Individual Chess Championship 2019 - Hambantota District Under 11 Girls [ 2008 / 2009 ] SRI
39 Minutes
48Первенство Алтайского края 2019 года по шахматам среди девочек до 9 лет RUS
40 Minutes
49SLSCA Individual Chess Championship 2019 - Hambantota District Under 11 Boys [ 2008 / 2009 ] SRI
40 Minutes
50SLSCA Individual Chess Championship 2019 - Hambantota District Under 09 Girls [ 2010 / 2011 ] SRI
40 Minutes